Vytvořeno 22.09.2013 20:06
22.09.2013 Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR na klasické trati (fi
D16A      4.80 km, 240 m, 7 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Čechová Tereza            SJI9852 A OK Jihlava                      43.36         
 2. Vavrysová Barbara         LCE9751 A OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice        45.36   + 2.00
 3. Vyhnálková Barbora        MFP9850 A VŠSK MFF UK Praha               46.01   + 2.25
 4. Chaloupská Barbora        PHK9951 A OK 99 Hradec Králové            47.45   + 4.09
 5. Staňová Karolína          BOR9853 A OK Jiskra Nový Bor              48.21   + 4.45
 6. Chovancová Zuzana         TZL9754 A SKOB Zlín                       49.01   + 5.25
 7. Novotná Klára             PHK9751 A OK 99 Hradec Králové            49.24   + 5.48
 8. Fukalová Hana             AOV9850 A OOB TJ Baník Ostrava            49.43   + 6.07
 9. Odehnalová Klára          ABM9956 A KOB Moira Brno                  50.12   + 6.36
10. Nováková Tereza           DKP9751 A Oddíl OB Kotlářka               50.59   + 7.23
11. Janovská Kateřina         PGP9850 A SK Praga                        51.34   + 7.58
12. Tesařová Jana             TRI9751 A TJ TŽ Třinec                    52.12   + 8.36
13. Firešová Markéta          ZBM9951 A SK Žabovřesky Brno              53.49   +10.13
14. Kopecká Anna              LPU9958 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         54.57   +11.21
15. Horvátová Hana            ASU9797 A Magnus Orienteering             56.11   +12.35
16. Kůstková Daniela          VIC9898 A OB Vizovice                     56.58   +13.22
17. Grycová Veronika          TBM9859 A KOS TJ Tesla Brno               59.07   +15.31
18. Waňková Martina           VRL9951 A OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí         63.03   +19.27
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 22.09.2013 20:06
22.09.2013 Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR na klasické trati (fi
D18A      5.80 km, 265 m, 10 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Štičková Anna             LLI9651 A TJ Loko Liberec                 50.13         
 2. Bořánková Karolína        KAM9550 A SK Kamenice                     50.35   + 0.22
 3. Cych Weronika             PHK9696 A OK 99 Hradec Králové            50.42   + 0.29
 4. Hiršová Gabriela          VBM9651 A VSK Mendelu Brno                50.58   + 0.45
 5. Kulhavá Eliška            LPU9657 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         53.05   + 2.52
 6. Hošeková Vanda            42SXXX1 C Slávia Žilinská univerzita Žil  55.03   + 4.50
 7. Hausenblasová Karolína    KAM9650 A SK Kamenice                     55.07   + 4.54
 8. Hlubučková Kristýna       KAM9551 A SK Kamenice                     55.36   + 5.23
 9. Svobodová Lenka           PHK9551 A OK 99 Hradec Králové            56.08   + 5.55
10. Procházková Marie         KAM9554 A SK Kamenice                     56.48   + 6.35
11. Weiler Virág              17HXX19 C Hungarian Team                  56.50   + 6.37
12. Hančová Petra             VRL9652 A OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí         56.58   + 6.45
13. Haniszewska Angelika      STB9599 A TJ Stadion Nový Bor             59.00   + 8.47
14. Šiková Karolína           LPM9651 A OK Lokomotiva Plzeň             59.18   + 9.05
15. Hanáková Magda            KRL9651 A Kometa Kralovice                60.40   +10.27
16. Kožinová Zuzana           PGP9650 A SK Praga                        60.59   +10.46
17. Doleželová Kateřina       LPU9558 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         61.24   +11.11
18. Šiková Barbora            LPM9650 A OK Lokomotiva Plzeň             62.14   +12.01
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 22.09.2013 20:06
22.09.2013 Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR na klasické trati (fi
D20A      6.60 km, 315 m, 12 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Knapová Lenka             LPU9351 E OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         55.13         
 2. Chromá Kateřina           ZBM9451 E SK Žabovřesky Brno              58.03   + 2.50
 3. Horčičková Vendula        UOL9353 E SK UP Olomouc                   59.29   + 4.16
 4. Horová Pavla              LPU9457 R OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         61.01   + 5.48
 5. Myslivcová Pavla          SHK9352 R TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        61.18   + 6.05
 6. Procházková Klára         LPU9451 R OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         61.31   + 6.18
 7. Szeliga Malgorzata        STB9399 A TJ Stadion Nový Bor             63.47   + 8.34
 8. Kožinová Anna             PGP9350 R SK Praga                        65.11   + 9.58
 9. Kochová Nikola            TUR9358 R OOB TJ Turnov                   65.34   +10.21
10. Hrušková Barbora          ZBM9354 R SK Žabovřesky Brno              66.12   +10.59
11. Šarmanová Alena           AOP9352 B Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav  67.03   +11.50
12. Tužilová Magdaléna        RBK9452 R SK Radioklub Blansko            69.00   +13.47
13. Tesařová Markéta          ZBM9456 E SK Žabovřesky Brno              69.03   +13.50
14. Sokolová Ludmila          ASU9499 R Magnus Orienteering             69.41   +14.28
15. Tichá Tereza              SJH9452 A SJH Jindřichův Hradec           70.12   +14.59
16. Vozdová Aneta             KSU9394 R Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum  70.27   +15.14
17. Kosová Štěpánka           TRI9458 A TJ TŽ Třinec                    72.53   +17.40
18. Voborníková Alena         LPU9458 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         75.45   +20.32
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 22.09.2013 20:06
22.09.2013 Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR na klasické trati (fi
D21A      8.70 km, 420 m, 15 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Šafka Brožková Dana       SJC8156 E Sportcentrum Jičín              67.56         
 2. Omová Michaela            TUR8153 E OOB TJ Turnov                   70.53   + 2.57
 3. Gregorová Kamila          CTB8151 E SK OB Chotěboř                  72.03   + 4.07
 4. Knapová Jana              LPU9053 E OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         73.03   + 5.07
 5. Brožková Radka            SJC8456 E Sportcentrum Jičín              73.26   + 5.30
 6. Duchová Iveta             LPU8654 E OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         73.47   + 5.51
 7. Topinková Monika          PHK8051 R OK 99 Hradec Králové            74.17   + 6.21
 8. Przyczková Michaela       LPU8499 R OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         74.39   + 6.43
 9. Rufferová Iva             TUR8354 E OOB TJ Turnov                   75.12   + 7.16
10. Zvěřinová Martina         LPU8357 E OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         75.51   + 7.55
11. Kabáthová Eva             ZBM8966 E SK Žabovřesky Brno              76.44   + 8.48
12. Hermanová Zuzana          LPU8752 E OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         77.58   +10.02
13. Fenclová Marta            LPU7667 E OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         78.53   +10.57
14. Hlavová Jindra            ZBM8989 R SK Žabovřesky Brno              79.09   +11.13
15. Hrstková Vladěna          PGP8753 R SK Praga                        81.11   +13.15
16. Kolínová Kristýna         DKP8450 E Oddíl OB Kotlářka               83.19   +15.23
17. Petráčková Klára          LPU9261 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         83.43   +15.47
18. Teplá Karolína            SHK9251 R TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        83.54   +15.58
19. Mechlová Lenka            SHK9051 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        84.32   +16.36
20. Valešová Jana             PHK9154 C OK 99 Hradec Králové            84.45   +16.49
21. Košárková Iva             AOP8152 R Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav  84.56   +17.00
22. Svobodná Šárka            DKP8850 E Oddíl OB Kotlářka               85.51   +17.55
23. Szerencsi Ildikó          17HXX25 C Hungarian Team                  87.48   +19.52
24. Jiřištová Zuzana          DKP8254 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka               92.47   +24.51
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 22.09.2013 20:06
22.09.2013 Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR na klasické trati (fi
D35A      5.70 km, 260 m, 9 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Holinková Hana            ZPV6777 R KOB ZPV Prostějov               48.30         
 2. Kašková Kateřina          CHA7850 C OK Chrastava                    49.00   + 0.30
 3. Štěpánková Kateřina       TBM7654 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               49.18   + 0.48
 4. Svobodová Jitka           DCE7450 C KOB Dobřichovice                52.07   + 3.37
 5. Vandasová Markéta         VAM7250 C OOB Vamberk                     52.32   + 4.02
 6. Gajdová Kristina          VSP7752 C USK Praha                       53.43   + 5.13
 7. Škorpilová Jana           SJC7451 C Sportcentrum Jičín              54.46   + 6.16
 8. Samková Renáta            PHK7456 C OK 99 Hradec Králové            55.28   + 6.58
 9. Mulíčková Eva             ABM7469 C KOB Moira Brno                  56.21   + 7.51
10. Švíglerová Pavla          LPU7658 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         58.41   +10.11
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 22.09.2013 20:06
22.09.2013 Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR na klasické trati (fi
D40A      5.00 km, 255 m, 9 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Podmolíková Dagmar        TZL7155 C SKOB Zlín                       48.38         
 2. Růžičková Kamila          PHK7153 C OK 99 Hradec Králové            49.24   + 0.46
 3. Horčičková Eva            UOL7051 C SK UP Olomouc                   49.55   + 1.17
 4. Chaloupská Pavlína        PHK7051 C OK 99 Hradec Králové            52.19   + 3.41
 5. Kožinová Jana             PGP6651 C SK Praga                        53.12   + 4.34
 6. Kamenická Lenka           OSN6955 C SK OS Nové Město n. M.          53.49   + 5.11
 7. Křivdová Lenka            CHC7251 C K.O.B. Choceň                   54.14   + 5.36
 8. Tesařová Bohumila         TRI6957 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    54.38   + 6.00
 9. Kilarská Marcela          VSP7151 C USK Praha                       55.33   + 6.55
10. Čechová Zuzana            SJI6951 C OK Jihlava                      55.52   + 7.14
11. Sedlářová Pavla           AOP7052 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav  57.41   + 9.03
12. Dulovcová Marie           KRE7051 C OOB TJ Sokol Křemže             58.54   +10.16
13. Kašparová Ivana           SSU6951 C SK Severka Šumperk              61.15   +12.37
14. Škáchová Petra            SLP7051 C OOB Slavia Praha                61.53   +13.15
15. Grycová Jana              TBM6969 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               64.29   +15.51
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 22.09.2013 20:06
22.09.2013 Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR na klasické trati (fi
D45A      4.20 km, 235 m, 9 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Pilcová Petra             ZPV6666 C KOB ZPV Prostějov               42.57         
 2. Jemelíková Lada           VBM6555 C VSK Mendelu Brno                46.44   + 3.47
 3. Knapová Iva               LPU6052 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         47.27   + 4.30
 4. Kaplanová Iva             LPU6859 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         47.29   + 4.32
 5. Chroustová Petra          VBM6655 C VSK Mendelu Brno                48.18   + 5.21
 6. Argalášová Gabriela       TRI6850 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    48.24   + 5.27
 7. Klapalová Jana            VAM6451 C OOB Vamberk                     48.46   + 5.49
 8. Čermáková Renata          LPU6553 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         49.24   + 6.27
 9. Jirková Renata            ZPV6553 C KOB ZPV Prostějov               50.12   + 7.15
10. Šmelíková Jana            25S6653 C ATU Kosice                      50.40   + 7.43
11. Teplá Hana                SHK6561 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        51.57   + 9.00
12. Hanzlová Svatava          HAV6651 C SKOB Baník Havířov              52.28   + 9.31
13. Kociánová Eva             OOP6750 C TJ Opava                        54.49   +11.52
14. Ferdusová Eva             LCE6461 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice        54.50   +11.53
15. Wurzelová Dana            CHT6654 C OOB SK Chrast                   56.09   +13.12
16. Voborníková Eva           CTB6851 C SK OB Chotěboř                  56.27   +13.30
17. Cych Ewa                  33P6850 C Echo Twardogóra                 56.45   +13.48
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 22.09.2013 20:06
22.09.2013 Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR na klasické trati (fi
D50A      3.90 km, 230 m, 10 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Vavrysová Iva             LCE6359 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice        38.33         
 2. Voltrová Svatava          ROZ6150 C OK Roztoky                      40.37   + 2.04
 3. Hlavová Miroslava         KON6389 C KOB Konice                      42.40   + 4.07
 4. Králová Zdenka            SSU6091 C SK Severka Šumperk              43.39   + 5.06
 5. Hrstková Dana             SJI6051 C OK Jihlava                      43.43   + 5.10
 6. Zuzánková Růžena          TJN6051 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis  47.00   + 8.27
 7. Glabazňová Jana           AOP6151 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav  48.01   + 9.28
 8. Klusáčková Jitka          TTR6152 C OOB Třebíč                      49.16   +10.43
 9. Košková Vlasta            LLI6351 C TJ Loko Liberec                 49.49   +11.16
10. Vavrečková Ivana          JPV6363 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov           50.10   +11.37
11. Holinková Milada          AOP5957 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav  51.43   +13.10
12. Panchártková Jitka        PHK5951 C OK 99 Hradec Králové            55.02   +16.29
13. Michálková Jiřina         VSP6151 C USK Praha                       57.11   +18.38
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 22.09.2013 20:06
22.09.2013 Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR na klasické trati (fi
D55A      3.30 km, 220 m, 9 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Horová Magda              VSP5450 C USK Praha                       37.59         
 2. Kuchařová Ada             TBM5855 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               41.18   + 3.19
 3. Fantová Libuše            EKP5650 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha               41.28   + 3.29
 4. Víchová Ladislava         LPU5851 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         45.03   + 7.04
 5. Flašarová Marie           KCK5756 C KOB Český Krumlov               46.16   + 8.17
 6. Zelená Markéta            PGP5850 C SK Praga                        46.18   + 8.19
 7. Hušková Eva               NPA5754 C SK LOB Nová Paka                46.42   + 8.43
 8. Potěšilová Vladimíra      VBM5655 C VSK Mendelu Brno                50.29   +12.30
 9. Vlažná Mirka              LCE5852 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice        51.52   +13.53
10. Smičková Eva              KON5887 C KOB Konice                      52.57   +14.58
11. Dokoupilová Zuzana        VBM5754 C VSK Mendelu Brno                53.12   +15.13
12. Strnadlová Zdeňka         SKM5557 C KOB Směr Kroměříž               61.08   +23.09
13. Hájková Ludmila           OOP5751 C TJ Opava                        70.25   +32.26
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 22.09.2013 20:06
22.09.2013 Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR na klasické trati (fi
D60A      2.90 km, 170 m, 9 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Horynová Eva              TZL5254 C SKOB Zlín                       32.17         
2. Neradová Alena            LIT5051 C KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov        35.31   + 3.14
3. Horáčková Stanislava      VLI4950 C Slavia Liberec orienteering     36.42   + 4.25
4. Štáblová Jitka            SSU5350 C SK Severka Šumperk              38.10   + 5.53
5. Omová Jana                TUR5150 C OOB TJ Turnov                   39.20   + 7.03
6. Procházková Helena        TBM5351 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               40.46   + 8.29
7. Grygarová Alena           BOV5251 C TJ Baník Ostrava OKD            40.55   + 8.38
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 22.09.2013 20:06
22.09.2013 Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR na klasické trati (fi
D65A      2.60 km, 160 m, 8 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Sikorová Marie            BOV4852 C TJ Baník Ostrava OKD            30.50         
2. Suchánková Libuše         SOP4851 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava             35.35   + 4.45
3. Haňkovská Jana            PGP4050 C SK Praga                        35.59   + 5.09
4. Novotná Ludmila           OOP4850 C TJ Opava                        37.12   + 6.22
5. Gavendová Anna            TRI4650 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    37.57   + 7.07
6. Liščinská Eva             TBM4451 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               38.56   + 8.06
7. Lohrová Jarmila           SCP4650 C OK Sparta Praha                 41.43   +10.53
8. Kašková Eva               CHA4650 C OK Chrastava                    42.58   +12.08
9. Cser Cristina             24H4250 C GOD                             51.05   +20.15
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 22.09.2013 20:06
22.09.2013 Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR na klasické trati (fi
H16A      7.20 km, 330 m, 10 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Růžička Adam              PHK9704 A OK 99 Hradec Králové            46.59         
 2. Vandas Daniel             PHK9805 A OK 99 Hradec Králové            47.33   + 0.34
 3. Dalos Maté                BBM9707 C BETA URSUS Orienteering         49.11   + 2.12
 4. Sýkora Vojtěch            LCE9801 A OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice        49.20   + 2.21
 5. Navrátil Šimon            PGP9702 A SK Praga                        51.28   + 4.29
 6. Vystavěl Ondřej           JPV9807 A Oddíl OS SK Prostějov           51.37   + 4.38
 7. Peregi Dániel             17HXXX3 C Hungarian Team                  53.15   + 6.16
 8. Bendák Jan                LTU9801 A OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov       55.04   + 8.05
 9. Netuka Vojtěch            SHK9701 A TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        55.29   + 8.30
 9. Valášek Jiří              KAM9700 A SK Kamenice                     55.29   + 8.30
11. Koštejn Vít               DOK9800 A OK Doksy                        56.05   + 9.06
12. Zacher Márton             17HXXX2 C Hungarian Team                  56.09   + 9.10
13. Zikmund Zdeněk            SJC9703 A Sportcentrum Jičín              56.57   + 9.58
14. Křivda Tomáš              CHC9901 A K.O.B. Choceň                   57.24   +10.25
15. Bořil Jan                 SJI9700 A OK Jihlava                      59.35   +12.36
16. Podmolík Josef            TZL9701 A SKOB Zlín                       61.41   +14.42
17. Šmaus Jan                 TJN9700 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis  63.52   +16.53
    Matějka Lukáš             LTP9802 A OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice        DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 22.09.2013 20:06
22.09.2013 Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR na klasické trati (fi
H18A      8.60 km, 390 m, 13 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Fürst Matouš              LLI9603 A TJ Loko Liberec                 57.26         
 2. Horák Patrik              TUR9502 A OOB TJ Turnov                   58.31   + 1.05
 3. Hubáček Jonáš             LCE9501 A OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice        59.38   + 2.12
 4. Kettner Vojtěch           KAM9601 A SK Kamenice                     60.34   + 3.08
 5. Šmelík Martin             ASU9644 A Magnus Orienteering             61.37   + 4.11
 6. Čech Jan                  SJI9601 A OK Jihlava                      63.00   + 5.34
 7. Miavecz Balázs            17HXXX6 C Hungarian Team                  63.12   + 5.46
 8. Pavlovec Jan              BOR9503 A OK Jiskra Nový Bor              63.27   + 6.01
 9. Horáček Petr              PHK9602 A OK 99 Hradec Králové            64.29   + 7.03
10. Hruška Jakub              ZBM9515 A SK Žabovřesky Brno              64.43   + 7.17
11. Waněk Adam                VRL9501 A OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí         65.16   + 7.50
12. Veselý Jakub              PGP9503 A SK Praga                        65.27   + 8.01
13. Matuš Vojtěch             VRB9606 A SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.  66.45   + 9.19
14. Dzioba Mateusz            PHK9500 A OK 99 Hradec Králové            67.39   +10.13
15. Kamenický Jeroným         OSN9549 A SK OS Nové Město n. M.          67.57   +10.31
16. Slíva Jan                 LCE9602 A OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice        69.09   +11.43
17. Křivda Martin             CHC9501 A K.O.B. Choceň                   69.33   +12.07
18. Mudrák Štěpán             LCE9601 A OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice        71.56   +14.30
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 22.09.2013 20:06
22.09.2013 Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR na klasické trati (fi
H20A      10.50 km, 480 m, 19 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Chloupek Adam             ZBM9300 E SK Žabovřesky Brno              69.20         
 2. Parfianowicz Piotr        28P9400 C UNTS Warszawa                   69.32   + 0.12
 3. Grundmann Jan             LPU9410 R OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         69.37   + 0.17
 4. Semík Ondřej              KAM9401 A SK Kamenice                     70.00   + 0.40
 5. Hubáček Michal            LCE9301 E OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice        70.23   + 1.03
 6. Hadač Filip               AOP9301 E Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav  70.55   + 1.35
 7. Horvát Petr               ASU9447 R Magnus Orienteering             71.18   + 1.58
 8. Klusáček Jan              TTR9301 R OOB Třebíč                      72.18   + 2.58
 9. Schuster Marek            AOP9303 E Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav  72.49   + 3.29
10. Minář Marek               ASU9444 E Magnus Orienteering             73.43   + 4.23
11. Vavrys Johan              LCE9302 R OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice        74.36   + 5.16
12. Kubelka Tomáš             LPU9307 R OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         74.57   + 5.37
13. Čermák Jan                LPU9301 R OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         79.26   +10.06
14. Brlica Pavel              ZBM9302 A SK Žabovřesky Brno              81.08   +11.48
15. Zakouřil Vít              TUR9301 R OOB TJ Turnov                   81.42   +12.22
16. Argaláš Michal            TRI9301 R TJ TŽ Třinec                    82.07   +12.47
17. Rossmanith Vojta          AOP9302 A Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav  82.31   +13.11
18. Jurczyk Tomasz            51P9400 C UKS Sparta Czyżowice            82.45   +13.25
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 22.09.2013 20:06
22.09.2013 Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR na klasické trati (fi
H21A      13.80 km, 655 m, 22 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Šedivý Jan                PGP8409 E SK Praga                        81.56         
 2. Král Vojtěch              SSU8841 E SK Severka Šumperk              85.54   + 3.58
 3. Dlabaja Tomáš             TUR8303 E OOB TJ Turnov                   87.09   + 5.13
 4. Procházka Jan             PGP8407 E SK Praga                        87.59   + 6.03
 5. Kubát Pavel               PHK9101 E OK 99 Hradec Králové            88.33   + 6.37
 6. Chromý Adam               ZBM8841 E SK Žabovřesky Brno              91.33   + 9.37
 7. Hájek Daniel              ZBM8919 E SK Žabovřesky Brno              92.57   +11.01
 8. Nykodým Miloš             ZBM9005 E SK Žabovřesky Brno              93.02   +11.06
 9. Jedlička Michal           SHK7309 R TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        93.14   +11.18
10. Perůtka Jan               LCE8801 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice        94.33   +12.37
11. Gösswein Csaba            17HXX14 C Hungarian Team                  96.06   +14.10
11. Hradec Pavel              TUR8801 E OOB TJ Turnov                   96.06   +14.10
13. Nožka Radek               LPU9005 E OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         96.11   +14.15
14. Bravený Vít               ZBM9102 R SK Žabovřesky Brno              96.41   +14.45
15. Krajčík Michal            25S8704 C ATU Kosice                      96.47   +14.51
16. Janata Martin             DKP8306 E Oddíl OB Kotlářka               97.47   +15.51
17. Navrátil Boris            AOP9202 E Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav  98.21   +16.25
18. Kamenický Matěj           LPU9036 R OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         98.27   +16.31
19. Procházka David           LPU9113 E OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         99.21   +17.25
20. Prášil Marek              TTR7301 R OOB Třebíč                      99.43   +17.47
21. Tomanek Daniel            STE7401 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk            102.19   +20.23
22. Kamenický Jakub           PHK9104 R OK 99 Hradec Králové           102.57   +21.01
23. Smola Michal              TZL8131 E SKOB Zlín                      103.37   +21.41
24. Čech Radovan              TBM7835 R KOS TJ Tesla Brno              104.34   +22.38
25. Hepner David              SHK7601 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové       104.37   +22.41
26. Poklop Martin             SSU8802 E SK Severka Šumperk             104.57   +23.01
27. Baier Martin              TUR7603 R OOB TJ Turnov                  105.39   +23.43
28. Horyna Roman              LCE7602 R OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice       107.00   +25.04
29. Pešek Ondřej              CHC8502 C K.O.B. Choceň                  110.10   +28.14
30. Liszka Krisztián          17HXX11 C Hungarian Team                 113.51   +31.55
31. Udržal Tomáš              LPU8002 E OK Lokomotiva Pardubice        122.46   +40.50
32. Lučan Vladimír            LPU7710 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice        141.22   +59.26
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 22.09.2013 20:06
22.09.2013 Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR na klasické trati (fi
H35A      8.90 km, 425 m, 15 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Šidla Jan                 TZL6808 C SKOB Zlín                       62.52         
 2. Fujáček Jan               SCP7506 C OK Sparta Praha                 68.07   + 5.15
 3. Zicha Jiří                LCE7708 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice        68.47   + 5.55
 4. Dittrich Pavel            SKM7501 C KOB Směr Kroměříž               70.12   + 7.20
 5. Matoušek Jiří             SSU7504 C SK Severka Šumperk              71.29   + 8.37
 6. Holas Tomáš               AOP7802 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav  72.09   + 9.17
 7. Nehasil David             BOR7713 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor              74.03   +11.11
 8. Klech Richard             VRB7201 C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.  74.33   +11.41
 9. Netopil Libor             VAM7401 C OOB Vamberk                     77.30   +14.38
10. Škoda František           LCE7439 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice        78.55   +16.03
11. Šafka Jan                 SLP7704 C OOB Slavia Praha                79.38   +16.46
12. Mrkvica Petr              ZLH7800 C OOB TJ Zlaté Hory               81.11   +18.19
13. Fendrych Michal           STE7607 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk             81.58   +19.06
14. Kárník Jan                LPU7811 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         82.35   +19.43
15. Vávra Jaroslav            LPU7308 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         82.56   +20.04
16. Moskva Roman              ZLH7501 C OOB TJ Zlaté Hory               83.41   +20.49
17. Vodička Oldřich           LPU7715 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         83.44   +20.52
18. Vácha Tomáš               BOR7409 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor              84.21   +21.29
19. Šístek Daniel             SCP7507 C OK Sparta Praha                 88.00   +25.08
20. Binar Robert              UOL7500 C SK UP Olomouc                   90.13   +27.21
21. Cienciala Martin          TRI7401 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    99.22   +36.30
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 22.09.2013 20:06
22.09.2013 Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR na klasické trati (fi
H40A      7.90 km, 355 m, 13 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Kozák Petr                KAM6501 C SK Kamenice                     55.48         
 2. Venhoda Milan             SJI7104 C OK Jihlava                      60.00   + 4.12
 3. Podmolík Tomáš            TZL6915 C SKOB Zlín                       63.21   + 7.33
 4. Arnošt Kamil              VSP7301 C USK Praha                       65.39   + 9.51
 5. Petřivalský Marek         STE6907 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk             66.51   +11.03
 6. Horký Jan                 UOL7100 C SK UP Olomouc                   67.32   +11.44
 7. Janků Marek               STE7102 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk             68.03   +12.15
 8. Kovářík Tomáš             KAM6901 C SK Kamenice                     70.05   +14.17
 9. Sokolář Zdeněk            SNA7201 C TJ START Náchod                 73.14   +17.26
10. Kheil Radim               PBM7301 C TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská          73.27   +17.39
11. Bořánek Petr              VSP7000 C USK Praha                       75.09   +19.21
12. Pachnik Dariusz           STB6901 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor             75.14   +19.26
13. Drbal Jan                 PGP7101 C SK Praga                        76.03   +20.15
14. Filičko Marek             LPU7102 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         77.03   +21.15
15. Szabolcs Tornai           15H7101 C MOM                             78.49   +23.01
16. Rigó Marek                ODR7101 C SKOB Odry                       79.00   +23.12
17. Fencl Petr                LPU6901 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         79.46   +23.58
18. Holinka Martin            ZPV6712 C KOB ZPV Prostějov               81.51   +26.03
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 22.09.2013 20:06
22.09.2013 Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR na klasické trati (fi
H45A      7.20 km, 335 m, 15 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Zuzánek Zdeněk            TJN5901 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis  58.33         
 2. Pollák Jozef              25S6001 C ATU Kosice                      59.26   + 0.53
 3. Cych Piotr                33P6800 C Echo Twardogóra                 59.52   + 1.19
 4. Škvor Martin              KAM6700 C SK Kamenice                     60.52   + 2.19
 5. Barcík Peter              AOP6601 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav  61.44   + 3.11
 6. Skyva Petr                STE6501 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk             62.09   + 3.36
 7. Illner Jakub              DKP6601 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka               63.18   + 4.45
 8. Maťátko Miloslav          STE6703 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk             63.39   + 5.06
 9. Hadač Miroslav            AOP6501 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav  65.17   + 6.44
10. Kavalír Karel             PHK6503 C OK 99 Hradec Králové            65.59   + 7.26
11. Kaplan Jan                LPU6401 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         67.40   + 9.07
12. Kunčar Vít                LCE6602 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice        67.42   + 9.09
13. Bartczak Jaroslaw         39PXXX1 C UMKS Orkan Ostróda              69.52   +11.19
14. Vavrys Petr               LCE6413 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice        69.55   +11.22
15. Kamenický Jan             PHK6601 C OK 99 Hradec Králové            71.13   +12.40
16. Šmelík Juraj              BBM6600 C BETA URSUS Orienteering         71.44   +13.11
17. Vydra Ivan                PEN6600 C OK RECO Sport                   72.22   +13.49
18. Tichý Martin              TJH6401 C TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec   72.50   +14.17
19. Šimek Roman               UOL6503 C SK UP Olomouc                   74.07   +15.34
20. Zavřel Michal             KRN6804 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov         74.17   +15.44
21. Matoušek Milan            KSU6701 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum  74.37   +16.04
22. Stárek Filip              TUR6602 C OOB TJ Turnov                   75.50   +17.17
23. Chmelař Pavel             SHK6402 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        79.38   +21.05
24. Zimmermann Pavel          KRE6401 C OOB TJ Sokol Křemže             86.27   +27.54
25. Růžička Ivan              PHK6702 C OK 99 Hradec Králové            98.43   +40.10
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 22.09.2013 20:06
22.09.2013 Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR na klasické trati (fi
H50A      6.20 km, 320 m, 11 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Krejčí Jaroslav           BOR6302 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor              47.16         
 2. Němeček Jan               VSP6201 C USK Praha                       48.34   + 1.18
 3. Grepl Ladislav            KON6111 C KOB Konice                      51.27   + 4.11
 4. Vávra Martin              HOR6302 C TJ Jiskra Hořice                52.44   + 5.28
 5. Hradecký Jaroslav         DOK6300 C OK Doksy                        55.03   + 7.47
 6. Šimek Tomáš               FSP6304 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha     55.07   + 7.51
 7. Jeřábek Luboš             JPV6112 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov           55.59   + 8.43
 8. Koucký Roman              EKP6301 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha               56.09   + 8.53
 9. Křeček Miroslav           ZPV6213 C KOB ZPV Prostějov               57.37   +10.21
10. Řeháček Petr              SBR6302 C SKOB Bruntál                    58.48   +11.32
11. Sochor Tomáš              HAV6301 C SKOB Baník Havířov              59.20   +12.04
12. Skryja Bořivoj            PZR6106 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou     59.30   +12.14
13. Wolowczyk Marek           28P6300 C UNTS Warszawa                   61.33   +14.17
14. Nešpor Jan                TTR6101 C OOB Třebíč                      61.59   +14.43
15. Hirš Libor                VBM6000 C VSK Mendelu Brno                62.04   +14.48
16. Kožina Petr               PGP6000 C SK Praga                        62.13   +14.57
17. Kamenický Radan           OSN6004 C SK OS Nové Město n. M.          63.46   +16.30
18. Lužný Ladislav            HAV6000 C SKOB Baník Havířov              65.44   +18.28
19. Zeman Jaroslav            CHT5901 C OOB SK Chrast                   66.17   +19.01
20. Slezák Libor              LCE6207 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice        72.56   +25.40
21. Višňa Milan               OOL5904 C SK Haná orienteering            78.15   +30.59
    Egei Tamás                17HXX17 C Hungarian Team                   DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 22.09.2013 20:06
22.09.2013 Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR na klasické trati (fi
H55A      5.60 km, 285 m, 10 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Nečas Rudolf              TZL5703 C SKOB Zlín                       45.01         
 2. Škorpil Martin            HOR5700 C TJ Jiskra Hořice                45.10   + 0.09
 3. Folprecht Miroslav        TUR5501 C OOB TJ Turnov                   47.58   + 2.57
 4. Milota Josef              MLA5801 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně            49.08   + 4.07
 5. Dušátko Petr              PHK5702 C OK 99 Hradec Králové            50.22   + 5.21
 6. Šedivý Jiří               EKP5500 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha               50.35   + 5.34
 7. Hausvater Karel           SHK5801 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        51.12   + 6.11
 8. Sucharda Jiří             BOR5802 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor              51.56   + 6.55
 9. Václavek Jiří             STE5701 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk             52.16   + 7.15
10. Ryšavý Jiří               MOV5803 C SKOB Ostrava                    54.21   + 9.20
11. Novotný Otakar            TJN5604 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis  55.50   +10.49
12. Kaška Rudolf              CHA5500 C OK Chrastava                    56.12   +11.11
13. Běhoun Pavel              PHK5701 C OK 99 Hradec Králové            56.31   +11.30
14. Guga Romuald              17P5599 C WKS Slask Wroclaw               56.54   +11.53
15. Jakobi Zdeněk             HAV5701 C SKOB Baník Havířov              57.46   +12.45
16. Gazdačko Milan            SHK5702 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        59.53   +14.52
17. Fanta Miroslav            EKP5800 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha               60.00   +14.59
18. Pilař Karel               MAS5501 C KČT Aš                          61.16   +16.15
19. Jirka Jiří                ZPV5501 C KOB ZPV Prostějov               61.24   +16.23
    Hejzlar Josef             VCB5601 C TJ OB České Budějovice           DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 22.09.2013 20:06
22.09.2013 Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR na klasické trati (fi
H60A      5.10 km, 250 m, 10 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Hickethier Manfred        VLI5201 C Slavia Liberec orienteering     48.56         
 2. Přinda Oldřich            VLI5101 C Slavia Liberec orienteering     49.05   + 0.09
 3. Zdráhal Tomáš             OOL5301 C SK Haná orienteering            50.15   + 1.19
 4. Uher Petr                 VSP5001 C USK Praha                       51.00   + 2.04
 5. Navrátil Antonín          UOL5301 C SK UP Olomouc                   51.55   + 2.59
 6. Juřeník Josef             MOV5201 C SKOB Ostrava                    52.38   + 3.42
 7. Knap Jan                  LPU5101 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         54.28   + 5.32
 8. Knobloch Jindřich         VRL4901 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí         55.07   + 6.11
 9. Provazník Jiří            TUR5102 C OOB TJ Turnov                   55.25   + 6.29
10. Hořínek Jaroslav          VSP5000 C USK Praha                       55.34   + 6.38
11. Jelínek Vít               TZL5102 C SKOB Zlín                       56.48   + 7.52
12. Farář Jaroslav            VRL5002 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí         57.32   + 8.36
13. Jelínek Petr              TZL4902 C SKOB Zlín                       58.12   + 9.16
14. Hora Vladimír             VSP5100 C USK Praha                       59.17   +10.21
15. Horáček Miroslav          VLI5000 C Slavia Liberec orienteering     59.59   +11.03
16. Šroler Zdeněk             KUN5201 C TJ Sokol Kunvald                61.23   +12.27
17. Rychlý Miloš              OOP5302 C TJ Opava                        61.57   +13.01
18. Robotka Libor             PBM5303 C TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská          65.21   +16.25
19. Novák Karel               NPA5001 C SK LOB Nová Paka                67.28   +18.32
20. Jakielaszek Ryszard       62PXXX1 C GKS Luzino                      70.38   +21.42
    Hanzl Vlastimil           VBM5329 C VSK Mendelu Brno                 DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 22.09.2013 20:06
22.09.2013 Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR na klasické trati (fi
H65A      4.40 km, 255 m, 9 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Pospíšil Jaromír          PZR4417 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou     43.52         
 2. Hrobař Rudolf             SRK4702 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn  46.54   + 3.02
 3. Chmelík Aleš              VBM4732 C VSK Mendelu Brno                47.28   + 3.36
 4. Koč Zdeněk                MKP4700 C SK Meteor Kačerov Praha         48.53   + 5.01
 5. Buriánek Jaromír          SCP4700 C OK Sparta Praha                 50.08   + 6.16
 6. Vlach Oldřich             BOV4403 C TJ Baník Ostrava OKD            51.41   + 7.49
 7. Bílek Vratislav           SJC4801 C Sportcentrum Jičín              52.52   + 9.00
 8. Sklenář Antonín           STE4801 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk             53.40   + 9.48
 9. Edward Bartkowiak         55P4800 C Grunwald Poznań                 56.03   +12.11
10. Švadlena Jiří             CHC4601 C K.O.B. Choceň                   56.29   +12.37
11. Jirásek Jaroslav          SCH4701 C TJ Skalka Cheb                  57.38   +13.46
11. Peška Antonín             HLV4801 C KČT - OB Holešov                57.38   +13.46
13. Huňka Jiří                RAD4801 C TJ Sokol Radslavice             58.27   +14.35
14. Babák Jiří                ZLH4801 C OOB TJ Zlaté Hory               58.48   +14.56
15. Skácel Jaroslav           KON4617 C KOB Konice                      58.52   +15.00
16. Sikora Miroslav           BOV4802 C TJ Baník Ostrava OKD            59.05   +15.13
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 22.09.2013 20:06
22.09.2013 Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR na klasické trati (fi
H70A      3.40 km, 165 m, 9 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Čadil Jan                 FSP4300 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha     44.51         
2. Ostřanský Josef           SSU4302 C SK Severka Šumperk              50.31   + 5.40
3. Novotný František         PUL4200 C OOB USK Slavie Ústí n.L.        52.43   + 7.52
4. Gřunděl Ivan              SJH4201 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           53.41   + 8.50
5. Procházka Zdenko          DKP4300 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka               55.13   +10.22
6. Havlík Jaroslav           SJC3601 C Sportcentrum Jičín              59.43   +14.52
7. Beránek Miroslav          BOR3900 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor              74.08   +29.17
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 22.09.2013 20:06
22.09.2013 Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR na klasické trati (fi
H75A      2.70 km, 130 m, 8 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Láznička Alois            TZL3613 C SKOB Zlín                       31.57         
2. Attl Vladimír             PGP3800 C SK Praga                        32.16   + 0.19
3. Mikulecký Jan             PHK3801 C OK 99 Hradec Králové            39.00   + 7.03
4. Křtěnský Jaroslav         BOR3600 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor              39.51   + 7.54
5. Mašek Pavel               BOR3602 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor              43.53   +11.56
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 22.09.2013 20:06
22.09.2013 Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR na klasické trati (fi
D16B      4.20 km, 230 m, 10 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Šmelíková Tereza          47SXXX1 C Rapid Bratislava                47.24         
 2. Červená Adéla             SHK9755 A TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        49.06   + 1.42
 3. Kameníková Andrea         BOR9751 A OK Jiskra Nový Bor              50.47   + 3.23
 4. Linková Alena             TUR9751 A OOB TJ Turnov                   51.41   + 4.17
 5. Hudská Ludmila            TUR9851 A OOB TJ Turnov                   52.16   + 4.52
 6. Roškotová Lucie           TUR9753 B OOB TJ Turnov                   55.50   + 8.26
 7. Hojná Dominika            SJH9852 A SJH Jindřichův Hradec           56.12   + 8.48
 8. Peňázová Veronika         SJH9752 A SJH Jindřichův Hradec           56.21   + 8.57
 9. Argalášová Kateřina       TRI9750 A TJ TŽ Třinec                    56.30   + 9.06
10. Kohoutová Barbora         BOR9850 B OK Jiskra Nový Bor              57.07   + 9.43
11. Šimůnková Gabriela        TAP9755 B KOB TRETRA Praha                59.56   +12.32
12. Soldánová Tereza          JPV9899 A Oddíl OS SK Prostějov           60.09   +12.45
13. Vlachová Kateřina         KON9898 B KOB Konice                      63.42   +16.18
14. Mikešová Adéla            VPM9852 B KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň             63.49   +16.25
15. Grobelna Kamila           17P9803 C WKS Slask Wroclaw               68.10   +20.46
16. Vývodová Jana             MOV9852 A SKOB Ostrava                    70.18   +22.54
17. Pilcová Sabina            JPV9898 B Oddíl OS SK Prostějov           72.19   +24.55
18. Koporová Lenka            ZBM9753 A SK Žabovřesky Brno              74.15   +26.51
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 22.09.2013 20:06
22.09.2013 Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR na klasické trati (fi
D18B      4.70 km, 195 m, 11 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Hrabánková Klára          PGP9654 A SK Praga                        51.02         
 2. Papugová Martina          LCE9551 A OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice        51.23   + 0.21
 3. Končáková Klára           LCE9555 B OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice        52.42   + 1.40
 4. Vališová Martina          OSN9696 B SK OS Nové Město n. M.          53.12   + 2.10
 5. Liszka Eszter             17HXX20 C Hungarian Team                  56.50   + 5.48
 6. Karbowiak Iga             17P9501 C WKS Slask Wroclaw               58.35   + 7.33
 7. Procházková Marie         SOP9551 A OOB TJ Slezan Opava             60.41   + 9.39
 8. Hoidekrová Lucie          LLI9552 A TJ Loko Liberec                 61.21   +10.19
 9. Otrusinová Jana           ABM9560 A KOB Moira Brno                  61.29   +10.27
10. Machačová Michaela        PHK9656 A OK 99 Hradec Králové            62.46   +11.44
11. Habigerová Radka          KSU9559 B Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum  64.09   +13.07
12. Koderičová Tereza         LTU9651 A OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov       64.15   +13.13
13. Šmejcová Anna             SJC9552 B Sportcentrum Jičín              65.58   +14.56
14. Košková Anička            LLI9550 B TJ Loko Liberec                 71.27   +20.25
15. Petrasová Zuzana          VAM9653 A OOB Vamberk                     73.11   +22.09
16. Pěčková Veronika          SKM9651 B KOB Směr Kroměříž               74.03   +23.01
17. Egei Petra                17HXX18 C Hungarian Team                  74.06   +23.04
18. Faggyas Réka              17HXX21 C Hungarian Team                  93.27   +42.25
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 22.09.2013 20:06
22.09.2013 Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR na klasické trati (fi
D20B      5.60 km, 285 m, 11 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Kamererová Valerie        KAM9452 A SK Kamenice                     56.26         
 2. Lehárová Alžběta          LPU9456 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         59.27   + 3.01
 3. Kamenická Kateřina        PHK9353 A OK 99 Hradec Králové            60.39   + 4.13
 4. Svobodná Tereza           DKP9350 R Oddíl OB Kotlářka               61.00   + 4.34
 5. Rusvai Katalin            17HXX24 C Hungarian Team                  62.01   + 5.35
 6. Křivancová Zdeňka         LBE9450 B TJ Lokomotiva Beroun            64.23   + 7.57
 7. Benešová Jana             SJH9451 R SJH Jindřichův Hradec           65.58   + 9.32
 8. Jeřábková Jitka           TZL9453 A SKOB Zlín                       66.36   +10.10
 9. Dlouhá Hana               DKP9450 R Oddíl OB Kotlářka               68.32   +12.06
10. Chvalová Věra             LPM9452 R OK Lokomotiva Plzeň             68.43   +12.17
11. Fundová Eliška            SHK9351 A TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        68.50   +12.24
12. Kinde Vanda               17HXX22 C Hungarian Team                  69.12   +12.46
13. Koláriková Lucie          TZL9451 A SKOB Zlín                       71.15   +14.49
14. Tesařová Marcela          AOP9450 A Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav  72.21   +15.55
15. Szlendak Joanna           LCE9352 A OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice        74.33   +18.07
16. Haltof Ewa                VRB9499 A SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.  79.03   +22.37
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 22.09.2013 20:06
22.09.2013 Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR na klasické trati (fi
D21B      7.30 km, 330 m, 12 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Hepnerová Martina         SHK8152 E TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        62.13         
 2. Matrasová Kateřina        CHT8353 C OOB SK Chrast                   66.11   + 3.58
 3. Čermáková Magdalena       UOL9155 C SK UP Olomouc                   66.20   + 4.07
 4. Kopáčková Iva             CHT8851 C OOB SK Chrast                   66.30   + 4.17
 5. Karochová Simona          DKP8853 R Oddíl OB Kotlářka               67.10   + 4.57
 6. Gebauerová Jana           ZBM7951 C SK Žabovřesky Brno              67.18   + 5.05
 7. Bertóti Regina            17HXX27 C Hungarian Team                  69.27   + 7.14
 8. Svobodná Madla            DKP9154 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka               69.44   + 7.31
 9. Balcarová Jana            PHK8753 C OK 99 Hradec Králové            69.52   + 7.39
10. Azebová Nina              PHK8855 C OK 99 Hradec Králové            70.50   + 8.37
11. Neradová Alena            LIT8551 C KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov        70.56   + 8.43
12. Kociánová Lenka           VBM8553 C VSK Mendelu Brno                72.18   +10.05
13. Petrželová Tereza         LTU8950 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov       72.31   +10.18
14. Valachová Martina         LPU9054 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         73.45   +11.32
15. Sklenářová Radka          LCE9250 R OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice        74.23   +12.10
16. Šmidrkalová Monika        NPA9051 C SK LOB Nová Paka                76.15   +14.02
17. Piatrouskaya Viola        28P9150 C UNTS Warszawa                   76.26   +14.13
18. Palasová Petra            ZBM8658 C SK Žabovřesky Brno              76.43   +14.30
19. Chmelařová Michaela       SHK9151 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        77.00   +14.47
20. Krejčíková Marie          TZL9252 R SKOB Zlín                       79.40   +17.27
21. Ulahelová Jana            LTU8451 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov       79.52   +17.39
22. Gabrovská Lucie           TAP8854 C KOB TRETRA Praha                80.06   +17.53
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 22.09.2013 20:06
22.09.2013 Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR na klasické trati (fi
D35B      4.80 km, 225 m, 9 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Milánová Jindřiška        TBM7475 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               50.05         
2. Kubečková Zdena           PHK7551 C OK 99 Hradec Králové            56.37   + 6.32
3. Šklíbová Jana             SRK7651 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn  60.48   +10.43
4. Smolíková Kateřina        KSU7793 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum  64.01   +13.56
5. Siatková Silvie           ZLH7451 C OOB TJ Zlaté Hory               89.31   +39.26
6. Janoušková Iveta          BOR7457 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor              94.27   +44.22
   Bejčková Jana             DKL7150 C KOB Kladno                       DISK         
   Biolik Agnieszka          46P7700 C wawa bno                         DISK         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 22.09.2013 20:06
22.09.2013 Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR na klasické trati (fi
D40B      4.00 km, 210 m, 9 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Skyvová Kristýna          STE7054 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk             43.26         
 2. Hulenková Martina         MOV7352 C SKOB Ostrava                    48.44   + 5.18
 3. Švecová Iva               CHT7151 C OOB SK Chrast                   48.46   + 5.20
 4. Hiršová Marcela           VBM7079 C VSK Mendelu Brno                52.09   + 8.43
 5. Kašparová Šárka           AOP7251 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav  55.31   +12.05
 6. Korpasová Ivana           LBM7362 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno      55.32   +12.06
 7. Sedláčková Jana           HLV7060 C KČT - OB Holešov                57.21   +13.55
 8. Karásková Marcela         ZPV6970 C KOB ZPV Prostějov               57.45   +14.19
 9. Demlová Jitka             LPU6955 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         57.59   +14.33
10. Křečková Petra            ZPV7076 C KOB ZPV Prostějov               58.00   +14.34
11. Kaděrová Barbora          HAV7051 C SKOB Baník Havířov              59.21   +15.55
12. Proboszová Zuzana         HAV7250 C SKOB Baník Havířov              61.29   +18.03
13. Nešporová Marie           TTR7251 C OOB Třebíč                      61.32   +18.06
14. Mielcová Elena            AOV6951 C OOB TJ Baník Ostrava            67.39   +24.13
15. Procházková Martina       SOP7351 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava             85.47   +42.21
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 22.09.2013 20:06
22.09.2013 Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR na klasické trati (fi
D45B      3.50 km, 210 m, 9 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Barcíková Renáta          AOP6753 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav  46.44         
 2. Vričanová Sylva           HAV6751 C SKOB Baník Havířov              49.33   + 2.49
 3. Němečková Jarmila         OKP6650 C SK OK 24 Praha                  50.51   + 4.07
 4. Jastrzembská Jarmila      TRI6450 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    51.05   + 4.21
 5. Neumannová Kamila         STE6751 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk             51.14   + 4.30
 6. Pávková Jana              BOR6550 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor              52.16   + 5.32
 7. Tichá Jana                TJH6451 C TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec   53.19   + 6.35
 8. Jelínková Jana            TZL6556 C SKOB Zlín                       54.04   + 7.20
 9. Kettnerová Lenka          HCE6450 C TJ Sokol Hostivice              55.04   + 8.20
10. Lázničková Marcela        TZL6751 C SKOB Zlín                       55.13   + 8.29
11. Ostřanská Iveta           SSU6591 C SK Severka Šumperk              55.35   + 8.51
12. Fencíková Vladislava      JHB6553 C TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod        57.36   +10.52
13. Opletalová Pavlína        HAV6652 C SKOB Baník Havířov              64.08   +17.24
14. Hrušková Lenka            YBM6251 C Klub turistů a lyžařů Brno      68.20   +21.36
15. Zimmermannová Milena      KRE6851 C OOB TJ Sokol Křemže             71.01   +24.17
16. Matyášová Lenka           LBM6460 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno      80.28   +33.44
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 22.09.2013 20:06
22.09.2013 Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR na klasické trati (fi
D50B      2.80 km, 175 m, 8 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Tihonová Jindra           TAP6253 C KOB TRETRA Praha                41.16         
 2. Chmelařová Marie          SHK6352 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        42.43   + 1.27
 3. Mrázová Pavla             DCE5550 C KOB Dobřichovice                43.46   + 2.30
 4. Dittrichová Lenka         KON6285 C KOB Konice                      45.31   + 4.15
 5. Krejčíková Monika         TZL6262 C SKOB Zlín                       48.17   + 7.01
 6. Petrová Věra              VLI6251 C Slavia Liberec orienteering     50.36   + 9.20
 7. Hubáčková Jana            LCE6250 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice        50.44   + 9.28
 8. Rokoszová Jaroslava       MOV6351 C SKOB Ostrava                    52.32   +11.16
 9. Troupová Vladěna          KRE6351 C OOB TJ Sokol Křemže             53.06   +11.50
10. Sochorová Hana            HAV6250 C SKOB Baník Havířov              54.50   +13.34
11. Kovaříčková Darja         KRE6352 C OOB TJ Sokol Křemže             55.17   +14.01
12. Kábrtová Iva              PEN6350 C OK RECO Sport                   59.55   +18.39
    Bravená Alexandra         VBM6155 C VSK Mendelu Brno                 DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 22.09.2013 20:06
22.09.2013 Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR na klasické trati (fi
D55B      3.00 km, 160 m, 9 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Kabáthová Jitka           ZBM5582 C SK Žabovřesky Brno              37.24         
 2. Procházková Miluše        DCE5450 C KOB Dobřichovice                38.23   + 0.59
 3. Janská Iva                LBM5795 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno      38.49   + 1.25
 4. Hejzlarová Vladimíra      VCB5651 C TJ OB České Budějovice          46.03   + 8.39
 5. Bláhová Luba              SHK5852 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        46.42   + 9.18
 6. Svobodná Eva              DKP5851 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka               49.17   +11.53
 7. Salajková Věra            LBM5558 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno      50.03   +12.39
 8. Jelínková Dagmar          TZL5757 C SKOB Zlín                       51.32   +14.08
 9. Novotná Jiřina            LPU5654 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         56.00   +18.36
10. Nováková Jana             NPA5552 C SK LOB Nová Paka                57.23   +19.59
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 22.09.2013 20:06
22.09.2013 Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR na klasické trati (fi
D60B      2.80 km, 140 m, 8 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Dohnalová Dana            VSP5050 C USK Praha                       37.09         
2. Stehnová Hana             DKP5150 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka               43.43   + 6.34
3. Cigošová Anna             TBM5253 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               46.38   + 9.29
4. Bartoňová Marie           BOR5351 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor              49.12   +12.03
5. Orálková Libuše           TTR5351 C OOB Třebíč                      51.09   +14.00
6. Mrkvicová Ludmila         MOV4951 C SKOB Ostrava                    53.06   +15.57
7. Kovářová Milena           TJH5351 C TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec   66.30   +29.21
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 22.09.2013 20:06
22.09.2013 Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR na klasické trati (fi
H16B      5.70 km, 260 m, 10 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Černocký Libor            LCE9803 A OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice        43.27         
 2. Sláma Dušan               ASU9843 C Magnus Orienteering             43.57   + 0.30
 3. Frýba Dominik             SJI9702 A OK Jihlava                      44.20   + 0.53
 4. Wolf Filip                TUR9701 A OOB TJ Turnov                   45.07   + 1.40
 5. Mielec Jaromír            AOV9701 A OOB TJ Baník Ostrava            45.09   + 1.42
 6. Semerád Antonín           DKP9801 A Oddíl OB Kotlářka               46.16   + 2.49
 7. Pryjma Fryderyk           58P9801 C Ks Spójnia Warszawa             46.19   + 2.52
 8. Semrád Ladislav           CHC9701 A K.O.B. Choceň                   46.26   + 2.59
 9. Škvor Ota                 KAM9900 A SK Kamenice                     46.41   + 3.14
10. Starý Ondra               VRL9802 A OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí         47.39   + 4.12
11. Melichar Vojtěch          LLI9802 A TJ Loko Liberec                 49.00   + 5.33
12. Fencl Jonáš               LPU9902 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         50.01   + 6.34
13. Birnbaum Adam             BOR9802 B OK Jiskra Nový Bor              52.03   + 8.36
14. Kelbl Vladimír            ABM9708 A KOB Moira Brno                  52.34   + 9.07
15. Šiška Petr                TZL9801 B SKOB Zlín                       53.51   +10.24
16. Urbaniak Jerzy            58P9802 C Ks Spójnia Warszawa             59.19   +15.52
17. Egei Patrik               17HXXX1 C Hungarian Team                 109.44   +66.17
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 22.09.2013 20:06
22.09.2013 Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR na klasické trati (fi
H18B      7.10 km, 370 m, 10 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Mašata Matěj              PHK9601 A OK 99 Hradec Králové            52.11         
 2. Vacek Vojtěch             SJI9602 A OK Jihlava                      55.46   + 3.35
 3. Tóth Adrián               17HXXX7 C Hungarian Team                  56.07   + 3.56
 4. Picek Štěpán              TJN9601 A OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis  57.35   + 5.24
 5. Záděra Pavel              BBM9500 A BETA URSUS Orienteering         59.28   + 7.17
 6. Valeš Jiří                LPM9502 A OK Lokomotiva Plzeň             59.39   + 7.28
 7. Hraboš Matěj              ASU9547 B Magnus Orienteering             60.05   + 7.54
 8. Ptáček Pavel              BBM9600 A BETA URSUS Orienteering         60.19   + 8.08
 9. Burda Matěj               LDC9602 B KOB Děčín                       62.18   +10.07
10. Hajdu Erik                17HXXX4 C Hungarian Team                  63.50   +11.39
11. Szeliga Bartlomiej        STB9601 A TJ Stadion Nový Bor             64.03   +11.52
12. Jurica Jan                LPU9611 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         64.12   +12.01
13. Sklenář Martin            SBR9501 B SKOB Bruntál                    64.28   +12.17
14. Sadílek Jan               TZL9601 B SKOB Zlín                       67.27   +15.16
15. Štál Jan                  SJC9601 A Sportcentrum Jičín              67.28   +15.17
16. Nejman Stanislav          CHA9500 B OK Chrastava                    67.36   +15.25
17. Trejbal Václav            SHK9604 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        73.24   +21.13
18. Glonek Jakub              AOV9602 A OOB TJ Baník Ostrava            92.35   +40.24
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 22.09.2013 20:06
22.09.2013 Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR na klasické trati (fi
H20B      8.70 km, 435 m, 14 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Kettner Lukáš             KAM9403 A SK Kamenice                     63.42         
 2. Záveský Filip             LPU9306 R OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         66.02   + 2.20
 3. Kolárik Tomáš             TZL9302 R SKOB Zlín                       67.37   + 3.55
 4. Zvoníček Josef            SKM9404 B KOB Směr Kroměříž               68.06   + 4.24
 5. Mokrý Ondřej              ABM9410 A KOB Moira Brno                  70.49   + 7.07
 6. Rychlý Michal             TUR9402 A OOB TJ Turnov                   71.58   + 8.16
 7. Kos Tomáš                 LPU9303 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         72.10   + 8.28
 8. Šákr Vít                  BOR9301 A OK Jiskra Nový Bor              74.51   +11.09
 9. Vištejn Jiří              KRL9305 A Kometa Kralovice                75.38   +11.56
10. Mušínský Tomáš            ASU9348 R Magnus Orienteering             76.39   +12.57
11. Šmejc Jakub               SJC9401 A Sportcentrum Jičín              78.49   +15.07
12. Vajda Balázs              17HXXX9 C Hungarian Team                  79.04   +15.22
13. Ostój Piotr               17P9499 C WKS Slask Wroclaw               82.23   +18.41
14. Kamenický Ondřej          PHK9401 A OK 99 Hradec Králové            84.56   +21.14
15. Klaška Pavel              DKP9301 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka               87.32   +23.50
16. Kašpar Michal             TZL9308 A SKOB Zlín                       87.46   +24.04
17. Buk Jindřich              ROU9303 B SKOB Roudnice nad Labem         92.09   +28.27
18. Sulyok Ábel               17HXXX8 C Hungarian Team                 118.51   +55.09
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 22.09.2013 20:06
22.09.2013 Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR na klasické trati (fi
H21B      11.90 km, 500 m, 21 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Šmehlík Eduard            SHK8702 E TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        81.54         
 2. Zvěřina Petr              LPU8208 R OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         85.04   + 3.10
 3. Dlabaja Štěpán            TZL8508 C SKOB Zlín                       86.50   + 4.56
 4. Liščinský Zdeněk          TBM8215 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               87.23   + 5.29
 5. Hovorka Lukáš             LPU9001 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         88.36   + 6.42
 6. Fučík Karel               VBM7246 R VSK Mendelu Brno                89.55   + 8.01
 7. Klusáček Matěj            TTR8901 R OOB Třebíč                      90.03   + 8.09
 8. Kozák Osvald              TBM8201 E KOS TJ Tesla Brno               90.55   + 9.01
 9. Mokrý Stanislav           ABM9202 R KOB Moira Brno                  90.56   + 9.02
10. Košárek Pavel             AOP7102 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav  91.05   + 9.11
11. Hanslian David            LCE7835 R OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice        91.06   + 9.12
12. Komanec Václav            SHK8406 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        91.40   + 9.46
13. Panchártek Jan            PHK8802 R OK 99 Hradec Králové            91.59   +10.05
14. Bakó Áron                 17HXX12 C Hungarian Team                  92.48   +10.54
15. Procházka Tomáš           LPU9110 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         93.08   +11.14
16. Paclík Roman              SHK7801 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        93.09   +11.15
17. Bořil Tomáš               ZBM8833 C SK Žabovřesky Brno              93.42   +11.48
18. Váňa Martin               TUR8401 C OOB TJ Turnov                   94.43   +12.49
19. Kopec Tomáš               KRN8203 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov         95.20   +13.26
20. Jirásek Michal            SHK8901 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        95.32   +13.38
21. Kořínek Tomáš             BOR9007 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor              96.23   +14.29
22. Fišer Jiří                SLP8503 C OOB Slavia Praha                96.43   +14.49
23. Kolín Jan                 DKP7701 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka               97.58   +16.04
24. Kovář Miroslav            SCP8103 R OK Sparta Praha                 98.13   +16.19
25. Rychlý Pavel              KRN8505 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov         98.53   +16.59
26. Švirák Ondřej             ZBM9103 C SK Žabovřesky Brno              99.21   +17.27
27. Šrámek Jaromír            KSU5801 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum  99.55   +18.01
28. Nowacki Úukasz            55P8601 C Grunwald Poznań                100.47   +18.53
29. Kadeřávek Petr            PHK7605 C OK 99 Hradec Králové           100.58   +19.04
30. Procházka Jan             PGP8206 C SK Praga                       102.03   +20.09
31. Stefański David           55P8901 C Grunwald Poznań                110.19   +28.25
    Sysel Ctibor              PGP8700 R SK Praga                         DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 22.09.2013 20:06
22.09.2013 Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR na klasické trati (fi
H35B      7.80 km, 370 m, 13 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Hrazdil Roman             RAD7401 C TJ Sokol Radslavice             66.03         
 2. Mašata Roman              PHK7107 C OK 99 Hradec Králové            67.17   + 1.14
 3. Kovář Jindřich            MAS6800 C KČT Aš                          67.27   + 1.24
 4. Kolek Petr                DOB7501 C KOB Dobruška                    68.37   + 2.34
 5. Svoboda Ondřej            SHK7605 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        71.03   + 5.00
 6. Kopecký David             UOL7800 C SK UP Olomouc                   71.24   + 5.21
 7. Boudný Jan                SCP7417 C OK Sparta Praha                 81.54   +15.51
 8. Hecl Miloš                KSU7601 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum  84.39   +18.36
 9. Zvarik Tomáš              ZBM7702 C SK Žabovřesky Brno              86.15   +20.12
10. Borunský Tomáš            AOP7402 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav  87.12   +21.09
11. Pátek Richard             ZBM7609 C SK Žabovřesky Brno              89.27   +23.24
11. Růžička Lukáš             KSU7849 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum  89.27   +23.24
13. Biolik Grzegorz           46P7600 C wawa bno                        93.56   +27.53
14. Smékal David              UOL7503 C SK UP Olomouc                   95.31   +29.28
15. Kořan Pavel               VBM7401 C VSK Mendelu Brno                98.30   +32.27
16. Sedlák Radek              SNA7501 C TJ START Náchod                 98.36   +32.33
17. Václavek Jan              LPU7816 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice        102.02   +35.59
18. Kucia Sebastian           57P7801 C Indywidualny - Jelenia Gŕa     106.38   +40.35
19. Chmelař Daniel            VIC7212 C OB Vizovice                    120.16   +54.13
20. Stibor Zbyněk             KAR7601 C SK Karlovice                   127.56   +61.53
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 22.09.2013 20:06
22.09.2013 Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR na klasické trati (fi
H40B      6.90 km, 350 m, 10 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Kovalčík Tomáš            AOP7301 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav  54.01         
 2. Milán Pavel               TBM7227 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               60.15   + 6.14
 3. Odehnal Roman             ABM6909 C KOB Moira Brno                  64.23   +10.22
 4. Beneš Jan                 SJH7001 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           64.33   +10.32
 5. Mielec Jaromír            AOV6901 C OOB TJ Baník Ostrava            66.33   +12.32
 6. Kunart Tomáš              PHK7205 C OK 99 Hradec Králové            71.13   +17.12
 7. Svěchota Milan            MOV7202 C SKOB Ostrava                    72.48   +18.47
 8. Hošťálek Dan              KRN6808 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov         76.03   +22.02
 9. Kroupa Štěpán             VPM6904 C KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň             82.19   +28.18
10. Kolář Viktor              HOR7300 C TJ Jiskra Hořice                82.24   +28.23
11. Berger Tomáš              MOV6901 C SKOB Ostrava                    83.57   +29.56
12. Kaděra Pavel              HAV7100 C SKOB Baník Havířov              85.47   +31.46
13. Kubičko Petr              SJH6901 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec           86.13   +32.12
14. Kašpar Jaroslav           SSU7004 C SK Severka Šumperk              87.53   +33.52
15. Silnoušek Jiří            STE7200 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk            119.47   +65.46
    Štětínský Pavel           MOV7104 C SKOB Ostrava                     DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 22.09.2013 20:06
22.09.2013 Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR na klasické trati (fi
H45B      6.90 km, 255 m, 12 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Hierweg Karol             39S5800 C KOBRA Bratislava                57.41         
 2. Holík Marek               TBM6507 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               66.24   + 8.43
 3. Navrátil Rostislav        TRI6601 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    67.12   + 9.31
 4. Schuster Martin           AOP6502 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav  67.39   + 9.58
 5. Soldán Vladimír           JPV6526 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov           68.40   +10.59
 6. Mezník Vladimír           LBE6400 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun            69.12   +11.31
 7. Valach Petr               LPU6505 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         69.50   +12.09
 8. Koltai Zoltan             25H6701 C Tabáni Spartacus                70.07   +12.26
 9. Fürst Aleš                LLI6801 C TJ Loko Liberec                 72.06   +14.25
10. Ptáček Pavel              BBM6508 C BETA URSUS Orienteering         72.15   +14.34
11. Láznička Libor            TZL6701 C SKOB Zlín                       72.22   +14.41
12. Teplý Jiří                SHK6401 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        73.33   +15.52
12. Voborník Petr             CTB6601 C SK OB Chotěboř                  73.33   +15.52
14. Mokrý Pavel               ABM6801 C KOB Moira Brno                  73.55   +16.14
15. Sklenář Josef             SBR6601 C SKOB Bruntál                    74.10   +16.29
16. Mokrý Jan                 ABM6611 C KOB Moira Brno                  79.03   +21.22
17. Sedláček Jaroslav         HLV6404 C KČT - OB Holešov                80.40   +22.59
18. Melichar Igor             PHK6504 C OK 99 Hradec Králové            81.31   +23.50
19. Žanda Jan                 CTB6701 C SK OB Chotěboř                  83.13   +25.32
20. Hlaváček Lubomír          PHK6401 C OK 99 Hradec Králové            84.43   +27.02
21. Hanuš Pavel               LTU6501 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov       85.33   +27.52
22. Holec Honza               MOV6701 C SKOB Ostrava                    98.35   +40.54
23. Pryjma Tomasz             58P6401 C Ks Spójnia Warszawa            112.16   +54.35
24. Doškář Boris              BOR6400 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor             117.12   +59.31
    Bendák Petr               LTU6500 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov        DISK         
    Weiler Zsolt              17HXX16 C Hungarian Team                   DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 22.09.2013 20:06
22.09.2013 Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR na klasické trati (fi
H50B      5.70 km, 300 m, 12 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Dikoš Pavel               BOR6003 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor              53.40         
 2. Kettner Pavel             HCE5900 C TJ Sokol Hostivice              64.21   +10.41
 3. Roudný Václav             LPU6102 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         65.52   +12.12
 4. Betlach Miroslav          DKP6300 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka               67.06   +13.26
 5. Pulec Pavel               VBM6201 C VSK Mendelu Brno                67.14   +13.34
 6. Peřinka Jan               AOP6301 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav  67.52   +14.12
 7. Sklenář Miroslav          AOP6302 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav  69.00   +15.20
 8. Petráček Aleš             SJI6301 C OK Jihlava                      69.14   +15.34
 9. Valenta Jiří              SSU6301 C SK Severka Šumperk              69.33   +15.53
10. Korpas Jaroslav           LBM6113 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno      70.14   +16.34
11. Wurzel Břetislav          OSN6005 C SK OS Nové Město n. M.          73.27   +19.47
12. Končák Jaroslav           HLV6321 C KČT - OB Holešov                74.02   +20.22
13. Blabla Zdeněk             PCB5901 C SKP České Budějovice            74.27   +20.47
14. Lux Zdeněk                KUN6201 C TJ Sokol Kunvald                75.32   +21.52
15. Bořil Petr                SJI6207 C OK Jihlava                      80.49   +27.09
16. Pavlů Jaroslav            DCE6100 C KOB Dobřichovice                81.09   +27.29
17. Vydra Pavel               PEN6200 C OK RECO Sport                   81.49   +28.09
18. Tihon Jaroslav            TAP6102 C KOB TRETRA Praha                95.03   +41.23
19. Borovička Milan           FSP6104 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha    107.57   +54.17
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 22.09.2013 20:06
22.09.2013 Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR na klasické trati (fi
H55B      5.00 km, 275 m, 10 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Flašar Jan                KCK5701 C KOB Český Krumlov               46.48         
 2. Lanc Marian               TZL5806 C SKOB Zlín                       50.02   + 3.14
 3. Klusáček Martin           TTR5601 C OOB Třebíč                      51.07   + 4.19
 4. Vodička Luděk             SBR5501 C SKOB Bruntál                    52.07   + 5.19
 5. Slováček Rudolf           TZL5402 C SKOB Zlín                       53.51   + 7.03
 6. Šebesta Vlastislav        TBM5807 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               55.35   + 8.47
 7. Konopáč Jiří              TUR5803 C OOB TJ Turnov                   55.57   + 9.09
 8. Moravec Stanislav         SOP5801 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava             58.13   +11.25
 9. Hrstka Vladislav          JHB5702 C TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod        61.29   +14.41
10. Jaroš Vladimír            DCE5400 C KOB Dobřichovice                62.09   +15.21
11. Vícha Vladimír            LPU5801 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         65.22   +18.34
12. Kotas Pavel               HAV5501 C SKOB Baník Havířov              65.50   +19.02
13. Krejčík Zbyněk            TZL5704 C SKOB Zlín                       67.25   +20.37
14. Albert František          OOL5804 C SK Haná orienteering            68.12   +21.24
15. Šváb Jan                  VSP5801 C USK Praha                       72.28   +25.40
16. Štěpánek Jiří             LBM5401 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno      74.34   +27.46
17. Svobodný Petr             DKP5800 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka               79.28   +32.40
18. Potěšil Václav            VBM5613 C VSK Mendelu Brno                96.29   +49.41
    Juračka Vojtěch           LPU5404 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice          DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 22.09.2013 20:06
22.09.2013 Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR na klasické trati (fi
H60B      4.20 km, 215 m, 8 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Sukeník Mojmír            KRN5202 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov         45.23         
 2. Stehno Pavel              DKP4900 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka               49.52   + 4.29
 3. Zabloudil Pavel           TBM5003 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               50.45   + 5.22
 4. Krmášek Bohdan            AOP5301 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav  52.13   + 6.50
 4. Třasák Milan              LPU5206 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         52.13   + 6.50
 6. Orálek Miroslav           TTR5201 C OOB Třebíč                      53.49   + 8.26
 7. Štregl Tomáš              VRL5001 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí         54.34   + 9.11
 8. Sáňka Bedřich             LPU5102 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         55.15   + 9.52
 9. Pospíšil Karel            KAR5001 C SK Karlovice                    57.05   +11.42
10. Zeman Ludvík              BFM5301 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek            60.32   +15.09
11. Pavlík Miroslav           LIT5301 C KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov        60.36   +15.13
12. Ševčík Břetislav          OOP5001 C TJ Opava                        61.42   +16.19
13. Pilc Oldřich              ZPV5100 C KOB ZPV Prostějov               64.43   +19.20
14. Jurčák Karel              SOP5101 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava             64.50   +19.27
15. Procházka Jan             TBM4907 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               66.01   +20.38
16. Henek Milan               RBK5307 C SK Radioklub Blansko            66.41   +21.18
17. Denemarek Oldřich         BBM5100 C BETA URSUS Orienteering         69.42   +24.19
18. Pěček Vítězslav           SKM4903 C KOB Směr Kroměříž               72.10   +26.47
19. Ptáček Ladislav           BBM5300 C BETA URSUS Orienteering         74.08   +28.45
20. Dvořák Vlastimil          BOV4901 C TJ Baník Ostrava OKD            84.27   +39.04
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 22.09.2013 20:06
22.09.2013 Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR na klasické trati (fi
H65B      3.10 km, 170 m, 9 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Toman Stanislav           SBR4801 C SKOB Bruntál                    36.22         
 2. Šafařík Bedřich           CST4601 C OB Strakonice                   36.35   + 0.13
 3. Klech Josef               HOB4701 C SKOB Horní Benešov              37.41   + 1.19
 4. Novotný Stanisl           OOP4800 C TJ Opava                        38.40   + 2.18
 5. Dokoupil Vladimír         VBM4806 C VSK Mendelu Brno                39.12   + 2.50
 6. Nosek Jiří                OOP4401 C TJ Opava                        40.57   + 4.35
 7. Horký Jan                 UOL4600 C SK UP Olomouc                   41.20   + 4.58
 8. Peterka Josef             LLI4702 C TJ Loko Liberec                 42.58   + 6.36
 9. Mrkvica Miroslav          MOV4600 C SKOB Ostrava                    45.35   + 9.13
10. Fiala Miloš               KSH4801 C OOB TJ Kašperské Hory           45.46   + 9.24
11. Fridrich Jaroslav         LPU4501 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         47.36   +11.14
12. Rychtecký Josef           VCB4801 C TJ OB České Budějovice          47.55   +11.33
13. Šmakal Pavel              TZL4801 C SKOB Zlín                       52.34   +16.12
    Rokosz Bohumil            MOV4803 C SKOB Ostrava                     DISK         
    Vítek Zdeněk              SRK4701 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn   DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 22.09.2013 20:06
22.09.2013 Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR na klasické trati (fi
H70B      2.60 km, 140 m, 8 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Beneš Karel               HAV4201 C SKOB Baník Havířov              43.40         
2. Sedlář Vladimír           AOP4201 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav  44.03   + 0.23
3. Máslo Miroslav            SHK4001 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        48.09   + 4.29
4. Dohnal Josef              VSP4300 C USK Praha                       53.25   + 9.45
5. Waldemar Pietkiewicz      46P4300 C wawa bno                        55.55   +12.15
6. Gönczi Peter              24H3900 C GOD                             63.55   +20.15
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 22.09.2013 20:06
22.09.2013 Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR na klasické trati (fi
D16C      3.20 km, 220 m, 8 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Jansová Doubravka         ZAM9751 B OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk           41.05         
 2. Petráčková Kristýna       SJI9851 B OK Jihlava                      42.24   + 1.19
 3. Szarzecová Lucie          TRI9850 A TJ TŽ Třinec                    44.16   + 3.11
 4. Kaufmanová Ivana          TRI9761 B TJ TŽ Třinec                    46.47   + 5.42
 5. Vacková Anna              SJI9854 B OK Jihlava                      47.01   + 5.56
 6. Mądra Paulina             17P9802 C WKS Slask Wroclaw               48.57   + 7.52
 7. Voltrová Hana             ROZ9752 B OK Roztoky                      49.10   + 8.05
 8. Obytová Kateřina          VPM9752 B KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň             49.33   + 8.28
 9. Poláková Tereza           TAP9853 B KOB TRETRA Praha                50.33   + 9.28
10. Nejezchlebová Barbora     TUR9755 B OOB TJ Turnov                   50.59   + 9.54
11. Fenclová Tereza           LPU9752 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         51.12   +10.07
12. Kroupová Eliška           VPM9853 B KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň             52.08   +11.03
13. Habigerová Jana           KSU9888 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum  52.31   +11.26
14. Korpasová Tereza          LBM9898 B TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno      52.34   +11.29
15. Liberdová Jana            TRI9852 B TJ TŽ Třinec                    53.15   +12.10
16. Kovářová Tereza           TRI9756 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    53.34   +12.29
17. Nedbálková Hana           ZBM9755 B SK Žabovřesky Brno              59.27   +18.22
18. Janoušková Lucie          BOR9954 A OK Jiskra Nový Bor              61.24   +20.19
19. Šafrhansová Lucie         VPM9753 B KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň             62.25   +21.20
20. Schenková Tereza          47S9751 C Rapid Bratislava                65.49   +24.44
21. Poláková Kateřina         TAP9854 B KOB TRETRA Praha                74.39   +33.34
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 22.09.2013 20:06
22.09.2013 Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR na klasické trati (fi
D20C      4.60 km, 260 m, 11 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Jančová Jana              VRB9450 C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.  59.02         
2. Mrázová Pavla             KAM9350 A SK Kamenice                     60.16   + 1.14
3. Varsányi Kinga            17HXX23 C Hungarian Team                  60.43   + 1.41
4. Hegerová Petra            RBK9355 B SK Radioklub Blansko            71.18   +12.16
5. Vlachová Eliška           KON9572 B KOB Konice                      80.03   +21.01
6. Mikulášová Helena         PGP9353 B SK Praga                        81.05   +22.03
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 22.09.2013 20:06
22.09.2013 Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR na klasické trati (fi
D21C      5.80 km, 260 m, 11 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Sukeníková Zuzana         KRN8353 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov         59.44         
 2. Kubátová Zuzka            NPA9151 C SK LOB Nová Paka                60.48   + 1.04
 3. Rychlá Pavlína            KRN8559 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov         62.35   + 2.51
 4. Dlouhá Marie              DKP8756 R Oddíl OB Kotlářka               62.53   + 3.09
 5. Flašarová Kristýna        PGP9054 C SK Praga                        65.13   + 5.29
 6. Tóth Korinna              17HXX26 C Hungarian Team                  65.29   + 5.45
 7. Lučanová Marta            LPU7957 R OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         65.32   + 5.48
 8. Dittrichová Andrea        SKM7750 C KOB Směr Kroměříž               65.53   + 6.09
 9. Kopcová Michaela          KRN8456 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov         67.37   + 7.53
10. Štěpánová Dita            DOB7956 C KOB Dobruška                    71.44   +12.00
11. Janů Hana                 KSU9393 B Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum  71.46   +12.02
12. Lubak Kamila              17P9101 C WKS Slask Wroclaw               73.06   +13.22
13. Bednářová Michala         VAM8951 C OOB Vamberk                     74.20   +14.36
14. Kuncová Eliška            SSU8951 R SK Severka Šumperk              75.11   +15.27
15. Michálková Renata         LCE8151 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice        75.22   +15.38
16. Mezníková Lucie           ZBM9150 C SK Žabovřesky Brno              75.42   +15.58
17. Petrová Tereza            AOV8750 C OOB TJ Baník Ostrava            77.33   +17.49
18. Zamazalová Kateřina       TAP9053 C KOB TRETRA Praha                78.04   +18.20
19. Ugrayová Kristína         25S9254 C ATU Kosice                      78.32   +18.48
20. Majasow Agata             17P8501 C WKS Slask Wroclaw               86.02   +26.18
21. Kovářová Lenka            TJH8652 C TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec  101.08   +41.24
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 22.09.2013 20:06
22.09.2013 Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR na klasické trati (fi
H16C      5.10 km, 255 m, 11 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Kanta Martin              LPU9705 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         39.43         
 2. Hausenblas Šimon          KAM9803 A SK Kamenice                     39.55   + 0.12
 3. Kočí Josef                JPV9824 A Oddíl OS SK Prostějov           42.17   + 2.34
 4. Pek Daniel                SHK9803 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        42.48   + 3.05
 5. Ježek Ondřej              SLA9701 A SKOB Slaný                      43.54   + 4.11
 6. Ptáček Patrik             BBM9800 A BETA URSUS Orienteering         44.02   + 4.19
 7. Mikel David               TZL9703 A SKOB Zlín                       44.43   + 5.00
 8. Jíra Tomáš                KAM9802 A SK Kamenice                     46.01   + 6.18
 9. Sosenko Szymon            17P9898 C WKS Slask Wroclaw               47.39   + 7.56
10. Vlášek Jakub              TAP9702 B KOB TRETRA Praha                48.24   + 8.41
11. Sedláček Ondřej           HLV9732 A KČT - OB Holešov                49.48   +10.05
12. Madzia Martin             TRI9705 B TJ TŽ Třinec                    49.52   +10.09
13. Janeček Mirek             TJN9804 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis  50.25   +10.42
14. Becmer Damian             17P9799 C WKS Slask Wroclaw               53.58   +14.15
15. Nechuta David             PZR9701 B UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou     54.20   +14.37
16. Cienciala Jan             TRI9801 A TJ TŽ Třinec                    54.22   +14.39
17. Ransdorf Jakub            TAP9805 B KOB TRETRA Praha                56.57   +17.14
18. Padrta Pavel              MOV9700 C SKOB Ostrava                    66.20   +26.37
19. Kavalír Jáchym            PHK9901 A OK 99 Hradec Králové            73.06   +33.23
20. Čermák Adam               PGP9701 B SK Praga                        75.39   +35.56
    Konečný Daniel            BBM9702 B BETA URSUS Orienteering          DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 22.09.2013 20:06
22.09.2013 Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR na klasické trati (fi
H18C      6.50 km, 335 m, 10 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Wolowczyk Krzysztof       28P9501 C UNTS Warszawa                   50.31         
 2. Podsiadły Mateusz         17P9599 C WKS Slask Wroclaw               52.44   + 2.13
 3. Landovský Jakub           PGP9601 B SK Praga                        53.01   + 2.30
 4. Lengyel Ádám              17HXXX5 C Hungarian Team                  55.04   + 4.33
 5. Illner Vojtěch            DKP9600 A Oddíl OB Kotlářka               58.20   + 7.49
 6. Klabouch Martin           LPU9615 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         59.31   + 9.00
 7. Boskovský Vojtěch         DOK9601 A OK Doksy                        60.33   +10.02
 8. Buk Michal                ROU9601 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem         62.22   +11.51
 9. Krajcar Ivo               SKM9501 B KOB Směr Kroměříž               62.29   +11.58
10. Deml Tomáš                LPU9502 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         63.51   +13.20
11. Aster Tomáš               SLA9602 B SKOB Slaný                      64.49   +14.18
12. Zlámal David              SJC9603 A Sportcentrum Jičín              65.36   +15.05
13. Walach Ondřej             TRI9601 B TJ TŽ Třinec                    66.11   +15.40
14. Mikula Jan                SSU9609 C SK Severka Šumperk              67.05   +16.34
15. Skalický Matyáš           KUO9605 B KOB Ústí nad Orlicí             72.45   +22.14
16. Svoboda František         SOP9601 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava             82.26   +31.55
17. Koumar František          SJI9501 B OK Jihlava                     125.01   +74.30
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 22.09.2013 20:06
22.09.2013 Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR na klasické trati (fi
H20C      7.20 km, 365 m, 12 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Skoupý Jan                STE9411 A SK SKI-OB Šternberk             61.12         
 2. Kamenický Tobiáš          OSN9339 B SK OS Nové Město n. M.          63.40   + 2.28
 3. Pova Ondřej               KRL9304 B Kometa Kralovice                67.40   + 6.28
 4. Schäfer Jan               TZL9301 A SKOB Zlín                       68.15   + 7.03
 5. Dvorský Vojtěch           SKM9401 B KOB Směr Kroměříž               68.32   + 7.20
 6. Petr Pavel                VLI9400 A Slavia Liberec orienteering     68.48   + 7.36
 7. Sháněl Jan                CHC9402 A K.O.B. Choceň                   71.39   +10.27
 8. Uhlíř Marek               LBE9400 A TJ Lokomotiva Beroun            74.23   +13.11
 9. Rohel Marek               AOV9401 B OOB TJ Baník Ostrava            77.17   +16.05
10. Hulec Filip               PCB9401 B SKP České Budějovice            81.55   +20.43
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 22.09.2013 20:06
22.09.2013 Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR na klasické trati (fi
H21C      11.00 km, 500 m, 17 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Losman Petr               PHK7901 E OK 99 Hradec Králové            70.02         
 2. Flašar Jan                PGP8610 E SK Praga                        75.09   + 5.07
 3. Makovský Jakub            TAP8511 C KOB TRETRA Praha                78.48   + 8.46
 4. Fiala Jan                 BBM7205 C BETA URSUS Orienteering         79.19   + 9.17
 5. Klapal Jan                LPU9006 R OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         80.43   +10.41
 6. Hubáček Josef             LCE6127 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice        81.03   +11.01
 7. Oma Jakub                 TUR8002 C OOB TJ Turnov                   81.09   +11.07
 8. Zelinka Jiří              MBM8740 C O-mikron                        81.53   +11.51
 9. Pospíšil Vítek            SCP6800 C OK Sparta Praha                 81.57   +11.55
 9. Henek Vladan              VBM8002 C VSK Mendelu Brno                81.57   +11.55
11. Bravený Adam              VBM8801 C VSK Mendelu Brno                82.22   +12.20
12. Slezák Jiří               LCE9001 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice        82.34   +12.32
13. Kolovský František        LPM9202 R OK Lokomotiva Plzeň             82.42   +12.40
14. Zimmermann Jakub          ZBM8928 C SK Žabovřesky Brno              82.53   +12.51
15. Kantor Ondřej             TRI9103 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    83.31   +13.29
16. Slezák Zdeněk             LCE8902 R OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice        83.46   +13.44
17. Novák Jiří                NPA7502 C SK LOB Nová Paka                83.51   +13.49
18. Kopáček Jan               CHT8510 C OOB SK Chrast                   84.14   +14.12
19. Balcar Aleš               PHK8602 C OK 99 Hradec Králové            84.15   +14.13
20. Hovorka Jan               LPU7907 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         84.36   +14.34
21. Zimmermann Štěpán         ZBM9101 C SK Žabovřesky Brno              84.48   +14.46
22. Vlček Martin              TUR8702 R OOB TJ Turnov                   85.06   +15.04
23. Mockunas Leonas           24LXXX1 C Versme/Hellas                   85.27   +15.25
24. Kadavý Petr               CHA7800 C OK Chrastava                    87.45   +17.43
25. Slováček Tomáš            TZL8002 C SKOB Zlín                       87.51   +17.49
26. Šabatka Zdeněk            SHK8902 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        88.07   +18.05
27. Györgyi Ábel              17HXX15 C Hungarian Team                  88.14   +18.12
28. Kořínek Jindřich          TUR8406 C OOB TJ Turnov                   88.30   +18.28
29. Bencúr Juraj              LCE7701 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice        89.15   +19.13
30. Novotný Ondřej            ABM9211 C KOB Moira Brno                  90.37   +20.35
31. Otrusina Jiří             JPV8201 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov           91.39   +21.37
32. Henek Michal              RBK8605 C SK Radioklub Blansko            91.40   +21.38
33. Bugár Gergely             17HXX13 C Hungarian Team                  91.52   +21.50
34. Novotný Jiří              TZL8001 C SKOB Zlín                       92.48   +22.46
35. Zháňal Jan                ZBM8721 C SK Žabovřesky Brno              93.08   +23.06
36. Piltaver Jaka             LCE8500 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice        95.40   +25.38
37. Papuga Miroslav           25S9002 C ATU Kosice                     100.42   +30.40
38. Václavek Tomáš            STE5809 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk            103.29   +33.27
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 22.09.2013 20:06
22.09.2013 Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR na klasické trati (fi
H21D      9.10 km, 430 m, 14 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Drábek Jan                ZBM8511 C SK Žabovřesky Brno              69.07         
 2. Krejsa Vladimír           CHT9202 C OOB SK Chrast                   70.24   + 1.17
 3. Vítek Petr                PHK7601 C OK 99 Hradec Králové            71.15   + 2.08
 4. Přikryl Petr              ABM6708 C KOB Moira Brno                  75.25   + 6.18
 5. Grundman Vojtěch          CHC8801 C K.O.B. Choceň                   75.41   + 6.34
 6. Srb Vladimír              SJI7801 C OK Jihlava                      75.42   + 6.35
 7. Doucha Jiří               SNA7105 C TJ START Náchod                 76.19   + 7.12
 8. Pašek František           KAM7600 C SK Kamenice                     76.39   + 7.32
 9. Matras Tomáš              CHT8001 C OOB SK Chrast                   79.03   + 9.56
10. Šafařík Ivo               CST7401 C OB Strakonice                   79.26   +10.19
11. Zajíc Vítězslav           TAP8610 C KOB TRETRA Praha                80.41   +11.34
12. Hostaš Petr               TUR9001 C OOB TJ Turnov                   81.30   +12.23
13. Janovský Tomáš            PGP6401 C SK Praga                        81.31   +12.24
14. Pospíšil Ondřej           DKP8717 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka               84.28   +15.21
15. Polášek Jan               TZL8601 C SKOB Zlín                       84.38   +15.31
16. Majasow Kostiantyn        17P8399 C WKS Slask Wroclaw               87.17   +18.10
17. Král Václav               SSU8243 R SK Severka Šumperk              90.41   +21.34
18. Toth Tamás                17HXX02 C Hungarian Team                 104.10   +35.03
19. Chernov Sergei            15R8600 C Kaliningrad OK                 134.11   +65.04
    Sysel Ondřej              PGP8302 C SK Praga                         DISK         
    Jasiński Maciej           17P8999 C WKS Slask Wroclaw                DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 22.09.2013 20:06
22.09.2013 Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR na klasické trati (fi
P2      2.10 km, 140 m, 6 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Podmolík Jonáš            TZL0001 B SKOB Zlín                       22.11         
 2. Peňáz Radek               VRB0313 C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.  26.36   + 4.25
 3. Milán Tomáš               TBM0111 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno               28.47   + 6.36
 4. Peňáz Vojtěch             VRB0303 C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.  32.06   + 9.55
 5. Šklíbová Veronika         SRK0153 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn  32.39   +10.28
 6. Kožina Štěpán             PGP0300 C SK Praga                        32.41   +10.30
 7. Dittrichová Lucie         SKM0551 C KOB Směr Kroměříž               35.05   +12.54
 8. Kopic Jiří                JHB9107 C TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod        35.25   +13.14
 9. Vývoda Zdeněk             MOV6702 C SKOB Ostrava                    38.40   +16.29
10. Švidrnochová Eliška       MOV0451 C SKOB Ostrava                    40.03   +17.52
11. Horká Soňa                UOL7150 C SK UP Olomouc                   41.18   +19.07
12. Siatka Václav             ZLH0000 C OOB TJ Zlaté Hory               43.33   +21.22
13. Jurčák David              SOP7808 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava             45.35   +23.24
14. Mielec Radomír            AOV0301 C OOB TJ Baník Ostrava            51.44   +29.33
15. Mrkvica Václav            ZLH0800 C OOB TJ Zlaté Hory               53.12   +31.01
16. Doucha Martin             SNA0501 C TJ START Náchod                 56.30   +34.19
17. Hanušová Jitka            LTU6352 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov       57.34   +35.23
18. Hulová Petra              XCZ0003 C Czasch Adam                     57.49   +35.38
19. Smékalová Karolína        UOL0451 C SK UP Olomouc                   68.01   +45.50
20. Vývodová Zuzana           MOV6952 C SKOB Ostrava                    69.30   +47.19
21. Šneiderová Daniela        ASU0398 C Magnus Orienteering             75.05   +52.54
22. Smékalová Viktorie        UOL0450 C SK UP Olomouc                   94.14   +72.03
23. Salajka Pavel             LBM5204 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno      99.26   +77.15
24. Moskvová Agáta            ZLH0550 C OOB TJ Zlaté Hory              100.51   +78.40
    Milán Jakub               TBM0411 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno                DISK         
    Pachnik Stanislav         STB0303 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor              DISK         
    Novotný Erik              ZLH0301 C OOB TJ Zlaté Hory                DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 22.09.2013 20:06
22.09.2013 Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR na klasické trati (fi
T4      4.00 km, 215 m, 9 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Pavlík Marek              ZLH9501 C OOB TJ Zlaté Hory               37.40         
 2. Autrata Dan               NNNXXX2 C Neregistrovaní                  39.14   + 1.34
 3. Horčička Vít              UOL9919 B SK UP Olomouc                   40.35   + 2.55
 4. Kovář Jaroslav            TJH8901 C TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec   40.38   + 2.58
 5. Bořánek Michal            STE0007 B SK SKI-OB Šternberk             41.50   + 4.10
 6. Šulerová Pavlína          NNNXXX1 C Neregistrovaní                  43.51   + 6.11
 7. Kostka Petr               MOV8200 C SKOB Ostrava                    44.13   + 6.33
 8. Šimon Václav              LBE9100 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun            45.06   + 7.26
 9. Jordanov Nikolaj          VBM6501 C VSK Mendelu Brno                47.03   + 9.23
10. Láznička Václav           TZL9901 B SKOB Zlín                       48.25   +10.45
11. Fencíková Lucie           JHB9160 C TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod        50.04   +12.24
12. Kašpar Petr               SSU9911 B SK Severka Šumperk              50.12   +12.32
13. Roudný Martin             LPU0002 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         50.36   +12.56
14. Chmelíková Tereza         PGP8754 C SK Praga                        51.43   +14.03
15. Pietraszková Lenka        OOP8250 C TJ Opava                        52.16   +14.36
16. Šulerová Hana             NNNXXX3 C Neregistrovaní                  53.18   +15.38
17. Válková Zuzana            SOP8852 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava             53.32   +15.52
18. Fürstová Anna             LLI9854 C TJ Loko Liberec                 54.15   +16.35
19. Binarová Jitka            UOL7751 C SK UP Olomouc                   54.17   +16.37
20. Kratschmerova Ivona       VRB8953 C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.  55.25   +17.45
21. Mokrá Regina              ABM6854 C KOB Moira Brno                  55.50   +18.10
22. Pietraszek Martin         OOP8100 C TJ Opava                        56.49   +19.09
23. Palupčíková Nikola        LCE9151 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice        57.24   +19.44
24. Bauer Emil                VBM4410 C VSK Mendelu Brno                58.20   +20.40
25. Odehnalová Kamila         ABM7052 C KOB Moira Brno                  59.13   +21.33
26. Klimplová Zuzana          LPU8151 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         61.18   +23.38
27. Szlendak Krzysztof        671     C                                 61.40   +24.00
28. Korpasová Lucie           LBM0151 B TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno      62.02   +24.22
29. Moskvová Jitka            ZLH7551 C OOB TJ Zlaté Hory               62.59   +25.19
30. Fürstová Katka            LLI6950 C TJ Loko Liberec                 63.19   +25.39
31. Košek Ladislav            LLI5903 C TJ Loko Liberec                 63.29   +25.49
32. Končáková Kateřina        HLV6856 C KČT - OB Holešov                64.22   +26.42
33. Slovenčíková Eliška       VIC9959 C OB Vizovice                     65.45   +28.05
34. Roudný Václav             LPU0001 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         65.54   +28.14
35. Koucký Martin             EKP9700 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha               66.31   +28.51
36. Švidrnochová Hana         MOV7751 C SKOB Ostrava                    71.42   +34.02
37. Czaschová Irena           SBR6150 C SKOB Bruntál                    72.03   +34.23
38. Pavlíková Hana            ZLH5950 C OOB TJ Zlaté Hory               72.48   +35.08
39. Kratschmerova Jitka       53H     C                                 80.38   +42.58
40. Šinovská Kristýna         ROU9351 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem        100.00   +62.20
41. Tóthová Gabriela          VBM8554 C VSK Mendelu Brno               106.58   +69.18
42. Douchová Jaroslava        SNA7155 C TJ START Náchod                111.42   +74.02
    Sotniczuk Maria           671     C                                  DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 22.09.2013 20:06
22.09.2013 Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR na klasické trati (fi
T6      6.10 km, 330 m, 12 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Nečas Jiří                TZL9101 C SKOB Zlín                       44.18         
 2. Vlažný Jan                LCE8901 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice        51.02   + 6.44
 3. Koblížek Kamil            KUO8001 C KOB Ústí nad Orlicí             53.41   + 9.23
 4. Nečas Tomáš               TZL8801 C SKOB Zlín                       55.47   +11.29
 5. Červinka Jan              OKP8901 C SK OK 24 Praha                  55.49   +11.31
 6. Tesar Jan                 VRB9001 C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.  55.52   +11.34
 7. Pachnik Wojciech          STB9101 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor             56.21   +12.03
 8. Pavelka Jan               MBM8500 C O-mikron                        57.26   +13.08
 9. Válka Jan                 SOP7811 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava             61.42   +17.24
10. Netuka Jan                SHK7001 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        62.01   +17.43
11. Liščinský Tomáš           ZBM8411 C SK Žabovřesky Brno              64.03   +19.45
12. Benroth Jakub             TZL9002 C SKOB Zlín                       64.38   +20.20
13. Šklíba Jan                SRK7501 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn  67.30   +23.12
14. Chroustová Lenka          ZBM9457 B SK Žabovřesky Brno              68.39   +24.21
15. Kafka Matěj               SJI9903 B OK Jihlava                      69.25   +25.07
16. Vlach Martin              SCP8605 C OK Sparta Praha                 69.42   +25.24
17. Bulvová Hana              CHT6655 C OOB SK Chrast                   70.03   +25.45
18. Wagner Libor              DKP8511 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka               71.31   +27.13
19. Chval Josef               LPM6700 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň             73.36   +29.18
20. Minarčík Tomáš            NNNXX11 C Neregistrovaní                  74.04   +29.46
21. Rejmont Milan             LTU9102 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov       74.18   +30.00
22. Žanda Jan                 CTB9901 B SK OB Chotěboř                  75.10   +30.52
23. Štěpánková Petra          LBM8651 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno      76.20   +32.02
24. Kozumplíková Alice        RBK8151 C SK Radioklub Blansko            76.24   +32.06
25. Czach Jan                 XCZ0006 C Czasch Adam                     79.08   +34.50
26. Nováček Martin            XCZ0004 C Czasch Adam                     89.52   +45.34
27. Šklíba Michal             SRK9900 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn  90.22   +46.04
28. Czach Adam                XCZ0001 C Czasch Adam                    113.45   +69.27
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------