22.09.2013 Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR na klasické trati (fi
H35B      7.80 km, 370 m, 13 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                         K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7        K 8        K 9       K 10       K 11       K 12       K 13        cíl
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Hrazdil Roman              66.03   1.37/ 3  14.28/ 8  18.43/ 4  22.09/ 4  24.11/ 4  32.08/ 3  33.17/ 3   56.21/ 3   57.20/ 2   58.59/ 1   61.55/ 1   64.53/ 1   65.32/ 1   66.03/ 1
    RAD7401 C TJ Sokol Radslavice      1.37/ 3  12.51/13   4.15/ 1   3.26/ 1   2.02/ 7   7.57/ 1   1.09/ 1   23.04/ 2    0.59/ 1    1.39/ 1    2.56/ 1    2.58/ 4    0.39/ 2    0.31/ 3

 2. Mašata Roman               67.17   1.28/ 1  10.42/ 1  15.37/ 1  19.17/ 1  20.51/ 1  30.34/ 1  32.12/ 1   56.05/ 1   57.24/ 3   59.13/ 2   62.44/ 2   65.57/ 2   66.39/ 2   67.17/ 2
    PHK7107 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     1.28/ 1   9.14/ 1   4.55/ 4   3.40/ 2   1.34/ 2   9.43/ 8   1.38/ 8   23.53/ 5    1.19/ 6    1.49/ 3    3.31/ 7    3.13/ 7    0.42/ 6    0.38/ 8

 3. Kovář Jindřich             67.27   1.36/ 2  12.35/ 3  17.27/ 3  21.18/ 2  23.15/ 3  32.12/ 4  33.32/ 4   56.57/ 4   58.04/ 4   59.57/ 3   63.12/ 3   66.10/ 3   66.49/ 3   67.27/ 3
    MAS6800 C KČT Aš                   1.36/ 2  10.59/ 5   4.52/ 2   3.51/ 4   1.57/ 6   8.57/ 5   1.20/ 3   23.25/ 4    1.07/ 3    1.53/ 5    3.15/ 2    2.58/ 4    0.39/ 2    0.38/ 8

 4. Kolek Petr                 68.37   1.46/ 4  11.52/ 2  17.24/ 2  21.36/ 3  23.00/ 2  31.06/ 2  32.55/ 2   56.14/ 2   57.15/ 1   61.08/ 4   64.28/ 4   67.19/ 4   68.04/ 4   68.37/ 4
    DOB7501 C KOB Dobruška             1.46/ 4  10.06/ 3   5.32/ 9   4.12/ 5   1.24/ 1   8.06/ 3   1.49/11   23.19/ 3    1.01/ 2    3.53/17    3.20/ 3    2.51/ 3    0.45/ 8    0.33/ 5

 5. Svoboda Ondřej             71.03   1.57/ 6  14.26/ 7  19.20/ 7  23.50/ 8  26.13/ 7  34.18/ 6  36.27/ 7   58.56/ 5   60.18/ 5   63.42/ 5   67.03/ 5   69.53/ 5   70.33/ 5   71.03/ 5
    SHK7605 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králo   1.57/ 6  12.29/12   4.54/ 3   4.30/ 9   2.23/ 8   8.05/ 2   2.09/15   22.29/ 1    1.22/ 9    3.24/13    3.21/ 5    2.50/ 1    0.40/ 4    0.30/ 2

 6. Kopecký David              71.24   3.48/14  13.52/ 6  19.21/ 8  23.42/ 6  25.37/ 6  34.21/ 7  36.18/ 6   61.02/ 6   62.11/ 6   64.03/ 6   67.23/ 6   70.13/ 6   70.51/ 6   71.24/ 6
    UOL7800 C SK UP Olomouc            3.48/14  10.04/ 2   5.29/ 8   4.21/ 6   1.55/ 5   8.44/ 4   1.57/13   24.44/ 6    1.09/ 5    1.52/ 4    3.20/ 3    2.50/ 1    0.38/ 1    0.33/ 5

 7. Boudný Jan                 81.54   2.40/10  13.09/ 4  19.17/ 6  23.46/ 7  26.32/ 8  36.12/ 8  37.43/ 8   67.47/ 7   69.09/ 7   73.14/ 7   76.49/ 7   80.19/ 7   81.07/ 7   81.54/ 7
    SCP7417 C OK Sparta Praha          2.40/10  10.29/ 4   6.08/11   4.29/ 8   2.46/12   9.40/ 7   1.31/ 5   30.04/ 9    1.22/ 9    4.05/18    3.35/ 9    3.30/ 8    0.48/13    0.47/18

 8. Hecl Miloš                 84.39   3.56/15  15.10/10  23.40/13  29.47/15  32.49/14  44.30/15  46.04/13   72.25/ 8   73.32/ 8   77.10/ 9   80.32/ 8   83.35/ 8   84.15/ 8   84.39/ 8
    KSU7601 C Klub vytrvalostních sp   3.56/15  11.14/ 7   8.30/19   6.07/16   3.02/14  11.41/15   1.34/ 7   26.21/ 7    1.07/ 3    3.38/14    3.22/ 6    3.03/ 6    0.40/ 4    0.24/ 1

 9. Zvarik Tomáš               86.15   5.10/19  16.17/13  22.30/11  27.18/10  28.59/10  39.52/10  44.19/10   72.52/ 9   74.14/ 9   76.27/ 8   80.32/ 8   84.58/ 9   85.44/ 9   86.15/ 9
    ZBM7702 C SK Žabovřesky Brno       5.10/19  11.07/ 6   6.13/12   4.48/11   1.41/ 3  10.53/13   4.27/18   28.33/ 8    1.22/ 9    2.13/ 9    4.05/12    4.26/17    0.46/10    0.31/ 3

10. Borunský Tomáš             87.12   2.26/ 8  13.42/ 5  18.57/ 5  22.41/ 5  24.26/ 5  33.40/ 5  35.06/ 5   74.47/11   76.10/10   78.19/10   81.52/10   85.43/10   86.32/10   87.12/10
    AOP7402 C Přátelé orientačního b   2.26/ 8  11.16/ 8   5.15/ 5   3.44/ 3   1.45/ 4   9.14/ 6   1.26/ 4   39.41/18    1.23/12    2.09/ 8    3.33/ 8    3.51/14    0.49/16    0.40/12

11. Pátek Richard              89.27   2.46/11  15.59/12  24.02/14  28.55/12  32.18/13  42.48/12  44.21/11   75.35/12   76.55/12   79.57/12   84.04/12   88.02/12   88.47/12   89.27/11
    ZBM7609 C SK Žabovřesky Brno       2.46/11  13.13/14   8.03/17   4.53/12   3.23/18  10.30/11   1.33/ 6   31.14/12    1.20/ 7    3.02/11    4.07/13    3.58/16    0.45/ 8    0.40/12

11. Růžička Lukáš              89.27   2.57/12  14.57/ 9  20.59/ 9  25.24/ 9  27.49/ 9  38.19/ 9  40.12/ 9   74.45/10   76.17/11   78.45/11   83.09/11   87.43/11   88.41/11   89.27/11
    KSU7849 C Klub vytrvalostních sp   2.57/12  12.00/10   6.02/10   4.25/ 7   2.25/ 9  10.30/11   1.53/12   34.33/16    1.32/15    2.28/10    4.24/14    4.34/18    0.58/19    0.46/17

13. Biolik Grzegorz            93.56   3.09/13  15.31/11  24.51/17  31.06/16  34.06/17  44.15/14  46.02/12   81.02/14   82.23/14   84.21/13   88.57/13   92.35/13   93.17/13   93.56/13
    46P7600 C wawa bno                 3.09/13  12.22/11   9.20/20   6.15/18   3.00/13  10.09/10   1.47/10   35.00/17    1.21/ 8    1.58/ 6    4.36/16    3.38/10    0.42/ 6    0.39/11

14. Smékal David               95.31   4.44/17  18.17/17  24.45/16  29.25/14  33.49/16  43.54/13  49.02/15   82.52/16   84.23/16   86.25/14   90.19/14   94.03/14   94.51/14   95.31/14
    UOL7503 C SK UP Olomouc            4.44/17  13.33/15   6.28/14   4.40/10   4.24/20  10.05/ 9   5.08/19   33.50/15    1.31/14    2.02/ 7    3.54/11    3.44/13    0.48/13    0.40/12

15. Kořan Pavel                98.30   4.27/16  21.10/19  29.33/19  35.27/19  38.38/19  52.08/18  53.49/18   84.35/17   86.14/17   89.30/16   93.17/15   96.56/15   97.47/15   98.30/15
    VBM7401 C VSK Mendelu Brno         4.27/16  16.43/18   8.23/18   5.54/15   3.11/16  13.30/17   1.41/ 9   30.46/11    1.39/16    3.16/12    3.47/10    3.39/11    0.51/18    0.43/15

16. Sedlák Radek               98.36   2.29/ 9  17.02/15  24.24/15  31.40/18  34.58/18  47.17/16  49.22/16   82.25/15   83.54/15   87.44/15   93.18/16   96.59/16   97.49/16   98.36/16
    SNA7501 C TJ START Náchod          2.29/ 9  14.33/16   7.22/15   7.16/20   3.18/17  12.19/16   2.05/14   33.03/14    1.29/13    3.50/15    5.34/17    3.41/12    0.50/17    0.47/18

17. Václavek Jan              102.02   1.46/ 4  17.19/16  22.44/12  29.12/13  31.49/12  56.41/19  57.57/19   88.28/18   90.35/18   92.21/17   96.45/17  100.42/17  101.28/17  102.02/17
    LPU7816 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubic   1.46/ 4  15.33/17   5.25/ 7   6.28/19   2.37/10  24.52/20   1.16/ 2   30.31/10    2.07/19    1.46/ 2    4.24/14    3.57/15    0.46/10    0.34/ 7

18. Kucia Sebastian           106.38   4.53/18  16.28/14  21.51/10  27.19/11  30.29/11  41.29/11  46.56/14   79.30/13   81.18/13   95.54/18  101.42/18  105.13/18  106.00/18  106.38/18
    57P7801 C Indywidualny - Jelenia   4.53/18  11.35/ 9   5.23/ 6   5.28/14   3.10/15  11.00/14   5.27/20   32.34/13    1.48/17   14.36/20    5.48/18    3.31/ 9    0.47/12    0.38/ 8

19. Chmelař Daniel            120.16   2.24/ 7  19.27/18  25.51/18  31.07/17  33.48/15  48.19/17  51.18/17   98.06/19  101.05/19  104.56/19  112.48/19  118.44/19  119.32/19  120.16/19
    VIC7212 C OB Vizovice              2.24/ 7  17.03/19   6.24/13   5.16/13   2.41/11  14.31/19   2.59/17   46.48/20    2.59/20    3.51/16    7.52/20    5.56/20    0.48/13    0.44/16

20. Stibor Zbyněk             127.56  11.02/20  28.23/20  36.15/20  42.23/20  46.40/20  60.53/20  63.49/20  107.00/20  108.52/20  114.45/20  120.50/20  126.07/20  127.09/20  127.56/20
    KAR7601 C SK Karlovice            11.02/20  17.21/20   7.52/16   6.08/17   4.17/19  14.13/18   2.56/16   43.11/19    1.52/18    5.53/19    6.05/19    5.17/19    1.02/20    0.47/18
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------