22.09.2013 Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR na klasické trati (fi
H18C      6.50 km, 335 m, 10 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                        K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6        K 7        K 8        K 9       K 10        cíl
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Wolowczyk Krzysztof        50.31  3.29/13   8.19/ 5  14.43/ 5  21.18/ 4  24.55/ 4  26.48/ 2   42.30/ 1   44.15/ 1   49.17/ 1   49.59/ 1   50.31/ 1
    28P9501 C UNTS Warszawa           3.29/13   4.50/ 2   6.24/ 7   6.35/ 1   3.37/ 1   1.53/ 1   15.42/ 1    1.45/ 1    5.02/ 3    0.42/ 6    0.32/10

 2. Podsiadły Mateusz          52.44  1.42/ 4   6.27/ 1  12.40/ 2  20.01/ 1  24.46/ 3  27.10/ 3   44.06/ 2   46.03/ 2   51.22/ 2   52.08/ 2   52.44/ 2
    17P9599 C WKS Slask Wroclaw       1.42/ 4   4.45/ 1   6.13/ 5   7.21/ 3   4.45/10   2.24/ 7   16.56/ 2    1.57/ 6    5.19/ 5    0.46/11    0.36/14

 3. Landovský Jakub            53.01  1.40/ 3   8.12/ 4  13.36/ 3  20.34/ 3  24.20/ 1  26.32/ 1   44.59/ 3   46.54/ 3   51.50/ 3   52.33/ 3   53.01/ 3
    PGP9601 B SK Praga                1.40/ 3   6.32/ 5   5.24/ 2   6.58/ 2   3.46/ 2   2.12/ 2   18.27/ 4    1.55/ 4    4.56/ 1    0.43/ 8    0.28/ 4

 4. Lengyel Ádám               55.04  1.37/ 2   8.06/ 3  14.39/ 4  22.31/ 5  26.57/ 5  29.24/ 5   46.23/ 4   48.25/ 4   53.49/ 4   54.32/ 4   55.04/ 4
    17HXXX5 C Hungarian Team          1.37/ 2   6.29/ 4   6.33/ 9   7.52/ 6   4.26/ 7   2.27/ 9   16.59/ 3    2.02/ 8    5.24/ 7    0.43/ 8    0.32/10

 5. Illner Vojtěch             58.20  2.25/11   9.00/10  15.02/ 7  22.51/ 6  27.29/ 7  29.55/ 6   49.41/ 5   51.40/ 5   57.01/ 5   57.47/ 5   58.20/ 5
    DKP9600 A Oddíl OB Kotlářka       2.25/11   6.35/ 7   6.02/ 3   7.49/ 4   4.38/ 9   2.26/ 8   19.46/ 6    1.59/ 7    5.21/ 6    0.46/11    0.33/12

 6. Klabouch Martin            59.31  4.13/14  11.34/13  18.00/13  26.02/13  29.59/10  32.20/10   51.34/ 6   53.28/ 6   58.28/ 6   59.07/ 6   59.31/ 6
    LPU9615 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubic  4.13/14   7.21/12   6.26/ 8   8.02/ 8   3.57/ 3   2.21/ 6   19.14/ 5    1.54/ 3    5.00/ 2    0.39/ 5    0.24/ 1

 7. Boskovský Vojtěch          60.33  1.23/ 1   7.22/ 2  12.20/ 1  20.23/ 2  24.29/ 2  28.08/ 4   51.54/ 7   54.06/ 7   59.13/ 7   60.00/ 7   60.33/ 7
    DOK9601 A OK Doksy                1.23/ 1   5.59/ 3   4.58/ 1   8.03/ 9   4.06/ 4   3.39/15   23.46/13    2.12/11    5.07/ 4    0.47/14    0.33/12

 8. Buk Michal                 62.22  1.56/ 7   8.54/ 9  15.13/ 8  23.22/ 8  29.09/ 9  31.21/ 8   51.56/ 8   54.12/ 8   61.05/ 8   61.53/ 8   62.22/ 8
    ROU9601 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labe  1.56/ 7   6.58/11   6.19/ 6   8.09/10   5.47/15   2.12/ 2   20.35/10    2.16/13    6.53/14    0.48/15    0.29/ 5

 9. Krajcar Ivo                62.29  2.00/ 8   8.46/ 8  17.03/10  25.57/12  30.28/11  32.43/11   52.40/ 9   55.40/ 9   61.05/ 8   62.00/ 9   62.29/ 9
    SKM9501 B KOB Směr Kroměříž       2.00/ 8   6.46/ 8   8.17/15   8.54/15   4.31/ 8   2.15/ 5   19.57/ 7    3.00/15    5.25/ 8    0.55/16    0.29/ 5

10. Deml Tomáš                 63.51  2.06/10   8.38/ 7  15.24/ 9  23.58/ 9  28.05/ 8  30.17/ 7   54.35/12   56.45/11   62.26/10   63.12/10   63.51/10
    LPU9502 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubic  2.06/10   6.32/ 5   6.46/10   8.34/14   4.07/ 5   2.12/ 2   24.18/15    2.10/10    5.41/ 9    0.46/11    0.39/16

11. Aster Tomáš                64.49  1.42/ 4   8.37/ 6  14.47/ 6  23.01/ 7  27.09/ 6  31.57/ 9   54.15/11   57.11/12   63.36/11   64.13/11   64.49/11
    SLA9602 B SKOB Slaný              1.42/ 4   6.55/10   6.10/ 4   8.14/11   4.08/ 6   4.48/17   22.18/11    2.56/14    6.25/13    0.37/ 4    0.36/14

12. Zlámal David               65.36  1.42/ 4  10.22/12  17.24/12  25.43/11  30.40/13  33.39/13   53.54/10   56.09/10   64.25/12   65.10/12   65.36/12
    SJC9603 A Sportcentrum Jičín      1.42/ 4   8.40/14   7.02/12   8.19/12   4.57/11   2.59/14   20.15/ 8    2.15/12    8.16/16    0.45/10    0.26/ 2

13. Walach Ondřej              66.11  2.03/ 9   9.57/11  17.14/11  25.33/10  30.31/12  33.11/12   57.01/13   58.57/13   65.05/13   65.41/13   66.11/13
    TRI9601 B TJ TŽ Třinec            2.03/ 9   7.54/13   7.17/13   8.19/12   4.58/12   2.40/13   23.50/14    1.56/ 5    6.08/11    0.36/ 2    0.30/ 7

14. Mikula Jan                 67.05  3.05/12  14.25/15  21.59/14  29.56/14  35.01/14  37.37/14   57.52/14   59.38/14   65.59/14   66.35/14   67.05/14
    SSU9609 C SK Severka Šumperk      3.05/12  11.20/16   7.34/14   7.57/ 7   5.05/14   2.36/10   20.15/ 8    1.46/ 2    6.21/12    0.36/ 2    0.30/ 7

15. Skalický Matyáš            72.45  9.01/17  15.55/16  22.54/15  30.45/15  35.43/15  38.22/15   63.48/15   65.52/15   71.33/15   72.15/15   72.45/15
    KUO9605 B KOB Ústí nad Orlicí     9.01/17   6.54/ 9   6.59/11   7.51/ 5   4.58/12   2.39/12   25.26/16    2.04/ 9    5.41/ 9    0.42/ 6    0.30/ 7

16. Svoboda František          82.26  5.27/15  14.07/14  25.41/16  37.06/16  43.07/16  45.43/16   68.52/16   74.07/16   81.27/16   82.00/16   82.26/16
    SOP9601 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava     5.27/15   8.40/14  11.34/16  11.25/16   6.01/16   2.36/10   23.09/12    5.15/17    7.20/15    0.33/ 1    0.26/ 2

17. Koumar František          125.01  5.34/16  21.51/17  38.19/17  57.48/17  66.54/17  71.22/17  107.34/17  111.38/17  122.15/17  123.39/17  125.01/17
    SJI9501 B OK Jihlava              5.34/16  16.17/17  16.28/17  19.29/17   9.06/17   4.28/16   36.12/17    4.04/16   10.37/17    1.24/17    1.22/17
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------