22.09.2013 Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR na klasické trati (fi
D50B      2.80 km, 175 m, 8 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                        K 1      K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       K 8       cíl
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Tihonová Jindra            41.16  2.04/ 5  3.59/ 6  12.01/ 3  15.14/ 1  23.59/ 2  31.14/ 1  39.29/ 1  40.21/ 1  41.16/ 1
    TAP6253 C KOB TRETRA Praha        2.04/ 5  1.55/ 8   8.02/ 2   3.13/ 5   8.45/ 4   7.15/ 1   8.15/ 3   0.52/ 3   0.55/ 7

 2. Chmelařová Marie           42.43  1.32/ 1  2.45/ 1  14.34/ 6  16.53/ 5  23.55/ 1  34.37/ 2  41.18/ 2  42.06/ 2  42.43/ 2
    SHK6352 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králo  1.32/ 1  1.13/ 1  11.49/10   2.19/ 1   7.02/ 1  10.42/11   6.41/ 1   0.48/ 1   0.37/ 1

 3. Mrázová Pavla              43.46  1.49/ 2  3.34/ 4  14.07/ 5  17.32/ 6  27.09/ 5  34.37/ 2  42.11/ 3  43.01/ 3  43.46/ 3
    DCE5550 C KOB Dobřichovice        1.49/ 2  1.45/ 7  10.33/ 8   3.25/ 6   9.37/ 6   7.28/ 2   7.34/ 2   0.50/ 2   0.45/ 2

 4. Dittrichová Lenka          45.31  1.52/ 3  3.23/ 3  11.08/ 1  16.41/ 4  25.18/ 3  35.08/ 4  43.36/ 4  44.38/ 4  45.31/ 4
    KON6285 C KOB Konice              1.52/ 3  1.31/ 3   7.45/ 1   5.33/12   8.37/ 3   9.50/ 5   8.28/ 4   1.02/ 5   0.53/ 4

 5. Krejčíková Monika          48.17  1.56/ 4  3.19/ 2  11.26/ 2  15.48/ 2  25.43/ 4  35.55/ 5  45.59/ 5  47.23/ 5  48.17/ 5
    TZL6262 C SKOB Zlín               1.56/ 4  1.23/ 2   8.07/ 3   4.22/10   9.55/ 8  10.12/ 7  10.04/10   1.24/13   0.54/ 5

 6. Petrová Věra               50.36  2.11/ 6  4.21/ 7  14.49/ 7  20.14/ 9  30.30/ 9  39.28/ 6  48.24/ 6  49.37/ 6  50.36/ 6
    VLI6251 C Slavia Liberec oriente  2.11/ 6  2.10/ 9  10.28/ 7   5.25/11  10.16/10   8.58/ 4   8.56/ 6   1.13/ 9   0.59/ 9

 7. Hubáčková Jana             50.44  3.17/ 9  7.07/12  16.49/ 9  19.19/ 7  29.30/ 7  39.35/ 7  48.57/ 7  49.55/ 7  50.44/ 7
    LCE6250 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovi  3.17/ 9  3.50/13   9.42/ 5   2.30/ 2  10.11/ 9  10.05/ 6   9.22/ 7   0.58/ 4   0.49/ 3

 8. Rokoszová Jaroslava        52.32  2.22/ 7  3.58/ 5  13.19/ 4  16.01/ 3  27.51/ 6  39.51/ 8  50.21/ 8  51.38/ 8  52.32/ 8
    MOV6351 C SKOB Ostrava            2.22/ 7  1.36/ 5   9.21/ 4   2.42/ 3  11.50/11  12.00/13  10.30/13   1.17/11   0.54/ 5

 9. Troupová Vladěna           53.06  4.18/11  6.37/11  16.51/10  20.38/10  30.03/ 8  40.36/ 9  51.04/ 9  52.07/ 9  53.06/ 9
    KRE6351 C OOB TJ Sokol Křemže     4.18/11  2.19/11  10.14/ 6   3.47/ 9   9.25/ 5  10.33/10  10.28/12   1.03/ 6   0.59/ 9

10. Sochorová Hana             54.50  2.54/ 8  5.37/ 9  16.22/ 8  20.00/ 8  32.14/10  42.30/10  52.26/10  53.48/10  54.50/10
    HAV6250 C SKOB Baník Havířov      2.54/ 8  2.43/12  10.45/ 9   3.38/ 7  12.14/12  10.16/ 8   9.56/ 9   1.22/12   1.02/12

11. Kovaříčková Darja          55.17  7.09/13  8.48/13  20.44/12  23.40/12  33.25/11  43.46/11  53.08/11  54.21/11  55.17/11
    KRE6352 C OOB TJ Sokol Křemže     7.09/13  1.39/ 6  11.56/11   2.56/ 4   9.45/ 7  10.21/ 9   9.22/ 7   1.13/ 9   0.56/ 8

12. Kábrtová Iva               59.55  4.20/12  6.32/10  19.11/11  22.50/11  35.56/12  47.21/12  57.44/12  58.53/12  59.55/12
    PEN6350 C OK RECO Sport           4.20/12  2.12/10  12.39/12   3.39/ 8  13.06/13  11.25/12  10.23/11   1.09/ 8   1.02/12

    Bravená Alexandra           DISK  3.23/10  4.58/ 8                                                               DISK
    VBM6155 C VSK Mendelu Brno        3.23/10  1.35/ 4                       8.22/ 2   8.52/ 3   8.47/ 5   1.07/ 7   0.59/ 9
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------