22.09.2013 Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR na klasické trati (fi
D45A      4.20 km, 235 m, 9 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                        K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       K 8       K 9       cíl
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Pilcová Petra              42.57  3.33/ 1  14.24/ 1  16.24/ 1  19.22/ 1  27.08/ 1  31.58/ 1  36.46/ 1  41.18/ 1  42.15/ 1  42.57/ 1
    ZPV6666 C KOB ZPV Prostějov       3.33/ 1  10.51/ 2   2.00/ 2   2.58/ 1   7.46/ 2   4.50/ 1   4.48/ 4   4.32/14   0.57/ 1   0.42/ 8

 2. Jemelíková Lada            46.44  5.06/13  17.56/12  20.19/12  24.50/12  32.42/ 8  37.37/ 5  41.54/ 2  45.04/ 2  46.03/ 2  46.44/ 2
    VBM6555 C VSK Mendelu Brno        5.06/13  12.50/11   2.23/11   4.31/13   7.52/ 3   4.55/ 2   4.17/ 1   3.10/ 1   0.59/ 2   0.41/ 4

 3. Knapová Iva                47.27  4.35/ 8  14.57/ 2  17.55/ 3  21.59/ 3  29.44/ 2  37.27/ 3  42.12/ 3  45.33/ 3  46.45/ 3  47.27/ 3
    LPU6052 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubic  4.35/ 8  10.22/ 1   2.58/16   4.04/ 9   7.45/ 1   7.43/16   4.45/ 3   3.21/ 3   1.12/10   0.42/ 8

 4. Kaplanová Iva              47.29  5.03/12  17.47/11  20.09/11  23.46/ 8  32.12/ 7  38.09/ 7  42.33/ 4  45.51/ 4  46.52/ 4  47.29/ 4
    LPU6859 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubic  5.03/12  12.44/ 9   2.22/10   3.37/ 5   8.26/ 4   5.57/ 8   4.24/ 2   3.18/ 2   1.01/ 3   0.37/ 1

 5. Chroustová Petra           48.18  3.58/ 4  15.46/ 3  17.47/ 2  23.19/ 6  31.47/ 4  37.36/ 4  42.41/ 5  46.21/ 5  47.37/ 5  48.18/ 5
    VBM6655 C VSK Mendelu Brno        3.58/ 4  11.48/ 4   2.01/ 3   5.32/16   8.28/ 5   5.49/ 4   5.05/ 7   3.40/ 8   1.16/11   0.41/ 4

 6. Argalášová Gabriela        48.24  4.57/11  17.17/ 9  19.25/ 8  22.41/ 5  32.02/ 6  37.56/ 6  42.53/ 6  46.29/ 6  47.38/ 6  48.24/ 6
    TRI6850 C TJ TŽ Třinec            4.57/11  12.20/ 6   2.08/ 6   3.16/ 3   9.21/11   5.54/ 6   4.57/ 5   3.36/ 5   1.09/ 7   0.46/11

 7. Klapalová Jana             48.46  4.38/10  16.36/ 5  18.37/ 4  21.56/ 2  31.21/ 3  37.21/ 2  43.02/ 7  46.49/ 7  48.05/ 7  48.46/ 7
    VAM6451 C OOB Vamberk             4.38/10  11.58/ 5   2.01/ 3   3.19/ 4   9.25/13   6.00/10   5.41/11   3.47/10   1.16/11   0.41/ 4

 8. Čermáková Renata           49.24  3.50/ 3  16.35/ 4  19.00/ 6  23.55/ 9  32.47/10  38.41/ 9  44.01/ 8  47.26/ 8  48.35/ 8  49.24/ 8
    LPU6553 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubic  3.50/ 3  12.45/10   2.25/13   4.55/14   8.52/ 9   5.54/ 6   5.20/ 8   3.25/ 4   1.09/ 7   0.49/14

 9. Jirková Renata             50.12  5.43/15  17.21/10  19.58/10  24.08/11  33.45/11  39.03/11  44.47/10  48.24/ 9  49.31/ 9  50.12/ 9
    ZPV6553 C KOB ZPV Prostějov       5.43/15  11.38/ 3   2.37/15   4.10/10   9.37/14   5.18/ 3   5.44/13   3.37/ 6   1.07/ 6   0.41/ 4

10. Šmelíková Jana             50.40  4.23/ 7  16.54/ 6  18.51/ 5  24.04/10  32.42/ 8  38.43/10  44.17/ 9  48.42/10  49.52/10  50.40/10
    25S6653 C ATU Kosice              4.23/ 7  12.31/ 7   1.57/ 1   5.13/15   8.38/ 6   6.01/12   5.34/10   4.25/13   1.10/ 9   0.48/13

11. Teplá Hana                 51.57  4.35/ 8  17.08/ 8  19.18/ 7  22.28/ 4  31.49/ 5  38.13/ 8  46.17/11  49.54/11  51.18/11  51.57/11
    SHK6561 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králo  4.35/ 8  12.33/ 8   2.10/ 7   3.10/ 2   9.21/11   6.24/14   8.04/17   3.37/ 6   1.24/16   0.39/ 2

12. Hanzlová Svatava           52.28  6.27/16  19.59/16  22.04/15  26.28/15  35.40/14  41.33/12  46.56/12  50.38/12  51.44/12  52.28/12
    HAV6651 C SKOB Baník Havířov      6.27/16  13.32/14   2.05/ 5   4.24/11   9.12/10   5.53/ 5   5.23/ 9   3.42/ 9   1.06/ 5   0.44/10

13. Kociánová Eva              54.49  5.24/14  18.56/13  22.17/16  27.57/17  36.47/17  42.45/14  48.26/15  52.37/13  53.59/13  54.49/13
    OOP6750 C TJ Opava                5.24/14  13.32/14   3.21/17   5.40/17   8.50/ 8   5.58/ 9   5.41/11   4.11/11   1.22/15   0.50/16

14. Ferdusová Eva              54.50  4.02/ 5  19.16/15  21.40/14  25.30/14  35.42/15  41.42/13  47.49/13  52.42/14  54.03/14  54.50/14
    LCE6461 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovi  4.02/ 5  15.14/17   2.24/12   3.50/ 6  10.12/15   6.00/10   6.07/15   4.53/15   1.21/14   0.47/12

15. Wurzelová Dana             56.09  3.42/ 2  17.07/ 7  19.27/ 9  23.24/ 7  33.55/12  43.29/17  49.36/17  54.00/15  55.20/15  56.09/15
    CHT6654 C OOB SK Chrast           3.42/ 2  13.25/12   2.20/ 9   3.57/ 8  10.31/17   9.34/17   6.07/15   4.24/12   1.20/13   0.49/14

16. Voborníková Eva            56.27  4.10/ 6  19.00/14  21.14/13  25.09/13  35.32/13  43.09/16  49.08/16  54.10/16  55.35/16  56.27/16
    CTB6851 C SK OB Chotěboř          4.10/ 6  14.50/16   2.14/ 8   3.55/ 7  10.23/16   7.37/15   5.59/14   5.02/16   1.25/17   0.52/17

17. Cych Ewa                   56.45  7.29/17  20.56/17  23.22/17  27.47/16  36.32/16  42.51/15  47.50/14  55.04/17  56.05/17  56.45/17
    33P6850 C Echo Twardogóra         7.29/17  13.27/13   2.26/14   4.25/12   8.45/ 7   6.19/13   4.59/ 6   7.14/17   1.01/ 3   0.40/ 3
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------