22.09.2013 Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR na klasické trati (fi
D21C      5.80 km, 260 m, 11 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                        K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       K 8       K 9      K 10       K 11        cíl
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Sukeníková Zuzana          59.44  1.50/ 3  11.23/ 1  13.53/ 1  17.23/ 1  20.04/ 1  23.55/ 1  40.04/ 1  49.22/ 1  54.44/ 1  57.22/ 1   59.06/ 1   59.44/ 1
    KRN8353 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krno  1.50/ 3   9.33/ 2   2.30/ 4   3.30/ 4   2.41/ 9   3.51/ 2  16.09/ 2   9.18/ 7   5.22/ 6   2.38/ 4    1.44/ 3    0.38/ 6

 2. Kubátová Zuzka             60.48  1.52/ 5  12.51/ 3  15.43/ 3  19.01/ 3  21.37/ 3  26.01/ 3  42.36/ 2  50.51/ 2  55.51/ 2  58.24/ 2   60.12/ 2   60.48/ 2
    NPA9151 C SK LOB Nová Paka        1.52/ 5  10.59/ 3   2.52/10   3.18/ 1   2.36/ 6   4.24/ 9  16.35/ 3   8.15/ 2   5.00/ 1   2.33/ 2    1.48/ 5    0.36/ 3

 3. Rychlá Pavlína             62.35  2.22/17  13.30/ 5  15.49/ 4  19.28/ 4  22.12/ 4  26.14/ 4  43.22/ 3  51.55/ 3  57.15/ 3  59.55/ 3   61.56/ 3   62.35/ 3
    KRN8559 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krno  2.22/17  11.08/ 4   2.19/ 2   3.39/ 5   2.44/10   4.02/ 4  17.08/ 5   8.33/ 5   5.20/ 4   2.40/ 5    2.01/10    0.39/ 8

 4. Dlouhá Marie               62.53  1.50/ 3  13.28/ 4  16.38/ 6  20.58/ 7  23.42/ 7  27.59/ 7  44.42/ 4  52.48/ 4  57.55/ 4  60.28/ 4   62.14/ 4   62.53/ 4
    DKP8756 R Oddíl OB Kotlářka       1.50/ 3  11.38/ 6   3.10/13   4.20/12   2.44/10   4.17/ 7  16.43/ 4   8.06/ 1   5.07/ 3   2.33/ 2    1.46/ 4    0.39/ 8

 5. Flašarová Kristýna         65.13  2.12/13  11.31/ 2  14.14/ 2  18.51/ 2  21.18/ 2  25.41/ 2  45.32/ 7  54.01/ 5  60.07/ 6  63.06/ 8   64.39/ 5   65.13/ 5
    PGP9054 C SK Praga                2.12/13   9.19/ 1   2.43/ 6   4.37/13   2.27/ 3   4.23/ 8  19.51/13   8.29/ 4   6.06/13   2.59/11    1.33/ 1    0.34/ 1

 6. Tóth Korinna               65.29  1.38/ 1  17.46/18  20.34/18  24.23/17  26.40/15  30.44/13  46.47/ 9  55.21/ 8  60.22/ 8  62.49/ 5   64.55/ 7   65.29/ 6
    17HXX26 C Hungarian Team          1.38/ 1  16.08/19   2.48/ 7   3.49/ 8   2.17/ 2   4.04/ 5  16.03/ 1   8.34/ 6   5.01/ 2   2.27/ 1    2.06/13    0.34/ 1

 7. Lučanová Marta             65.32  1.57/ 7  13.53/ 6  16.41/ 7  20.22/ 6  22.36/ 5  27.17/ 6  44.45/ 6  54.33/ 7  60.11/ 7  62.57/ 7   64.46/ 6   65.32/ 7
    LPU7957 R OK Lokomotiva Pardubic  1.57/ 7  11.56/ 7   2.48/ 7   3.41/ 7   2.14/ 1   4.41/11  17.28/ 6   9.48/13   5.38/ 7   2.46/ 6    1.49/ 6    0.46/16

 8. Dittrichová Andrea         65.53  1.55/ 6  13.54/ 7  16.07/ 5  19.32/ 5  22.40/ 6  26.21/ 5  44.44/ 5  54.09/ 6  59.57/ 5  62.50/ 6   65.08/ 8   65.53/ 8
    SKM7750 C KOB Směr Kroměříž       1.55/ 6  11.59/ 8   2.13/ 1   3.25/ 3   3.08/14   3.41/ 1  18.23/ 8   9.25/12   5.48/10   2.53/ 9    2.18/17    0.45/14

 9. Kopcová Michaela           67.37  4.14/20  15.46/15  18.05/10  21.29/ 8  24.29/ 8  28.24/ 8  46.37/ 8  55.58/ 9  62.01/ 9  64.52/ 9   67.01/ 9   67.37/ 9
    KRN8456 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krno  4.14/20  11.32/ 5   2.19/ 2   3.24/ 2   3.00/13   3.55/ 3  18.13/ 7   9.21/ 9   6.03/12   2.51/ 7    2.09/14    0.36/ 3

10. Štěpánová Dita             71.44  2.12/13  16.23/17  18.58/16  22.37/12  25.08/11  29.33/10  49.43/12  59.07/10  65.27/10  68.42/10   70.57/10   71.44/10
    DOB7956 C KOB Dobruška            2.12/13  14.11/18   2.35/ 5   3.39/ 5   2.31/ 4   4.25/10  20.10/15   9.24/11   6.20/15   3.15/14    2.15/16    0.47/17

11. Janů Hana                  71.46  1.41/ 2  15.01/11  18.23/13  22.30/11  25.44/12  30.39/12  49.19/10  60.17/11  66.03/11  69.12/11   71.02/11   71.46/11
    KSU9393 B Klub vytrvalostních sp  1.41/ 2  13.20/15   3.22/16   4.07/10   3.14/17   4.55/14  18.40/ 9  10.58/16   5.46/ 9   3.09/13    1.50/ 7    0.44/13

12. Lubak Kamila               73.06  2.05/10  15.51/16  19.17/17  24.24/18  28.00/18  32.52/17  52.06/14  61.28/12  67.11/12  70.30/12   72.23/12   73.06/12
    17P9101 C WKS Slask Wroclaw       2.05/10  13.46/17   3.26/18   5.07/19   3.36/19   4.52/12  19.14/11   9.22/10   5.43/ 8   3.19/16    1.53/ 8    0.43/12

13. Bednářová Michala          74.20  2.06/11  14.43/ 8  18.03/ 9  23.01/13  26.11/13  31.07/14  51.10/13  61.51/13  68.13/13  71.30/13   73.39/13   74.20/13
    VAM8951 C OOB Vamberk             2.06/11  12.37/ 9   3.20/15   4.58/16   3.10/15   4.56/15  20.03/14  10.41/15   6.22/16   3.17/15    2.09/14    0.41/10

14. Kuncová Eliška             75.11  2.04/ 9  15.02/12  17.51/ 8  22.02/ 9  24.51/10  29.52/11  49.39/11  61.57/14  68.30/14  72.08/14   74.29/14   75.11/14
    SSU8951 R SK Severka Šumperk      2.04/ 9  12.58/13   2.49/ 9   4.11/11   2.49/12   5.01/17  19.47/12  12.18/20   6.33/18   3.38/17    2.21/19    0.42/11

15. Michálková Renata          75.22  8.12/21  21.16/21  24.38/21  29.41/21  32.14/20  37.38/19  56.20/19  64.48/17  70.09/16  73.01/16   74.37/15   75.22/15
    LCE8151 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovi  8.12/21  13.04/14   3.22/16   5.03/17   2.33/ 5   5.24/18  18.42/10   8.28/ 3   5.21/ 5   2.52/ 8    1.36/ 2    0.45/14

16. Mezníková Lucie            75.42  1.57/ 7  14.54/ 9  18.07/12  22.02/ 9  24.40/ 9  28.56/ 9  53.20/16  63.31/15  69.40/15  72.47/15   75.05/16   75.42/16
    ZBM9150 C SK Žabovřesky Brno      1.57/ 7  12.57/12   3.13/14   3.55/ 9   2.38/ 7   4.16/ 6  24.24/20  10.11/14   6.09/14   3.07/12    2.18/17    0.37/ 5

17. Petrová Tereza             77.33  2.10/12  15.00/10  18.06/11  23.26/14  27.14/17  32.06/16  52.51/15  64.20/16  70.46/17  74.34/17   76.38/17   77.33/17
    AOV8750 C OOB TJ Baník Ostrava    2.10/12  12.50/10   3.06/11   5.20/20   3.48/20   4.52/12  20.45/17  11.29/18   6.26/17   3.48/19    2.04/12    0.55/20

18. Zamazalová Kateřina        78.04  2.12/13  15.05/13  18.48/14  23.53/16  26.31/14  31.28/15  54.34/17  65.54/19  71.43/18  74.36/18   77.02/18   78.04/18
    TAP9053 C KOB TRETRA Praha        2.12/13  12.53/11   3.43/19   5.05/18   2.38/ 7   4.57/16  23.06/19  11.20/17   5.49/11   2.53/ 9    2.26/21    1.02/21

19. Ugrayová Kristína          78.32  2.12/13  15.41/14  18.50/15  23.34/15  26.45/16  35.14/18  55.41/18  65.00/18  72.21/19  76.00/19   77.54/19   78.32/19
    25S9254 C ATU Kosice              2.12/13  13.29/16   3.09/12   4.44/14   3.11/16   8.29/20  20.27/16   9.19/ 8   7.21/20   3.39/18    1.54/ 9    0.38/ 6

20. Majasow Agata              86.02  2.56/19  19.39/20  23.27/19  28.17/19  31.40/19  38.57/20  60.19/20  72.01/20  78.53/20  83.08/20   85.11/20   86.02/20
    17P8501 C WKS Slask Wroclaw       2.56/19  16.43/21   3.48/20   4.50/15   3.23/18   7.17/19  21.22/18  11.42/19   6.52/19   4.15/21    2.03/11    0.51/18

21. Kovářová Lenka            101.08  2.46/18  19.07/19  23.46/20  29.28/20  34.26/21  43.47/21  72.14/21  85.23/21  94.01/21  97.49/21  100.14/21  101.08/21
    TJH8652 C TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův  2.46/18  16.21/20   4.39/21   5.42/21   4.58/21   9.21/21  28.27/21  13.09/21   8.38/21   3.48/19    2.25/20    0.54/19
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------